Information about the dog:
Name:Avalanche Menuetas
Nickname:Axy
Reg. no:EST-01211/00
Breed:Medium Poodle (VP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.04.2000
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sirje ja Triin Tammsalu
Titles:EST AG CH, AG M'08
Dog's information in EKU database
Results from World Championships (2 World Championships, 8 results):
5 latest results shown, all results from World Championships can be seen here.
TimeWorld ChampionshipsHandlerTypeABCPointsMarkResultPlacingTeam
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Sirje TammsaluTiim HY34.292.2902.29excellentH-310/23
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Sirje TammsaluTiim AG55.8212.821527.82AG-322/23
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Sirje TammsaluInd koond86.3916.39521.393417/23
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Sirje TammsaluInd HY38.976.97511.97very goodH-352
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Sirje TammsaluInd AG47.429.4209.42very goodAG-334
Results (48):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.05.2009AG-3competition2EKL-KKKNinnie LindvallSirje Tammsalu47.243.053.241013.24very goodAG-36
23.05.2009H-3competition1EKL-KKKNinnie LindvallSirje Tammsalu41.023.275.0205.02excellentH-31
30.08.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasSirje Tammsaludisq.
30.08.2008AG-3competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasSirje Tammsalu55.3412.34517.34goodAG-31
30.08.2008H-3competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasSirje Tammsalu38.280.2800.28excellentH-31
28.06.2008H-3competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiSirje Tammsaludisq.
28.06.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiSirje Tammsaludisq.
15.06.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Tammsaludisq.
15.06.2008H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Tammsalu39.593.661.5901.59excellentH-31
10.05.2008AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJohanna NybergSirje Tammsalu43.153.89-4.8500excellentAG-31
10.05.2008H-3competition1EKL-KKKJohanna NybergSirje Tammsalu34.844.10-5.1600excellentH-31
13.04.2008H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSirje Tammsalu44.973.319.97514.97very goodH-33
13.04.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSirje Tammsalu51.833.282.8357.83very goodAG-34
13.04.2008AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSirje Tammsalu50.413.49-1.5955excellentAG-33
08.03.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Tammsaludisq.
08.03.2008H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Tammsalu343.82101excellentH-31
08.03.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Tammsalu39.593.591.5901.59excellentAG-32
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelSirje Tammsalu46.5-0.555excellentAG-33
16.06.2007AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristSirje Tammsaludisq.
16.06.2007H-3competition1EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristSirje Tammsalu39.653.98-3.3500excellentH-32
12.05.2007H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSirje Tammsalu37.78-2.2200excellentH-32
12.05.2007AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSirje Tammsalu52.15.1510.1very goodAG-35
12.05.2007AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSirje Tammsaludisq.
14.04.2007H-3competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSirje Tammsalu33.230.2300.23excellentH-33
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSirje Tammsalu42.25-1.7555excellentAG-31
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSirje Tammsalu50.73-0.2755excellentAG-31
24.03.2007H-3competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristSirje Tammsalu42.62.602.6excellentH-31
24.03.2007AG-3competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristSirje Tammsalu49.53-5.4700excellentAG-31
17.02.2007H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSirje Tammsalu39.411.4156.41very goodH-33
17.02.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSirje Tammsalu33.37-6.6300excellentAG-31
17.02.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSirje Tammsalu38.75-6.2500excellentAG-31
01.10.2006SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUKarin TõnissooSirje Tammsalu1452nd prizeSK-AVA2
10.09.2006AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSirje Tammsaludisq.
10.09.2006AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSirje Tammsaludisq.
05.08.2006AG-3competition2PÄRNUEija BerglundSirje Tammsalu37.84-5.1655excellentAG-31
05.08.2006AG-3competition1PÄRNUEija BerglundSirje Tammsaludisq.
15.05.2005AG-3competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaSirje Tammsalu54.652.876.65511.65very goodAG-32
15.05.2005H-3competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaSirje Tammsalu38.441.4401.44excellentH-32
05.09.2004H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSirje Tammsaludisq.
05.09.2004AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSirje Tammsaludisq.
04.07.2004H-3competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristSirje Tammsalu51.554.5559.55very goodH-31
04.07.2004AG-3competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristSirje Tammsaludisq.
02.05.2004AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSirje Tammsalu43.3-4.71515very goodAG-23
02.05.2004AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSirje Tammsaludisq.
29.02.2004SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaisa LähdesmäkiSirje Tammsalu105.53rd prizeSK-AVA2
01.02.2004AG-1trial2TAKOIlona RodionovaSirje Tammsalu44-1600excellentAG-1
31.01.2004AG-1trial1TAKOIlona RodionovaSirje Tammsalu27.75-27.2500excellentAG-1
14.05.2003SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorSirje Tammsalu128.53rd prizeSK-AVA4
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas