Information about the dog:
Name:Austervitas Elga Joli
Nickname:Elli
Reg. no:EST-00247/05
Breed:Giant Schnauzer (SSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.01.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Inge Ringmets
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  KK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResult
24.04.2005KK-1trialEBÜKirina KiviInge Ringmets114goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas