Information about the dog:
Name:Austervitas Elga Joli
Nickname:Elli
Reg. no:EST-00247/05
Breed:Giant Schnauzer (SSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.01.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Inge Ringmets
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (39):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmets59.442.7810.7515.7very goodAG-23
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmets512.963.7803.78excellentAG-22
24.03.2007H-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmets60.8215.82520.82goodH-15
24.03.2007AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmets52.287.28512.28very goodAG-12
27.01.2007AG-1trial2A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmets32.5-3.500excellentAG-1
27.01.2007AG-1trial1A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmetsdisq.
24.04.2005KK-1trialEBÜKirina KiviInge Ringmets114goodKK-1
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaInge Ringmets48.872.956.87511.87very goodAG-23
09.05.2009H-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets38.323.310.3255.32excellentH-24
09.05.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmetsdisq.
07.01.2012H-2competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInge Ringmetsdisq.
07.01.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInge Ringmets58.52.7212.5012.5very goodAG-23
12.11.2011H-2competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaInge Ringmets45.882.886.8806.88very goodH-23
12.11.2011AG-2competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaInge Ringmets55.782.7410.78515.78very goodAG-24
26.03.2011AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInge Ringmets60.432.3818.43018.43goodAG-23
26.03.2011AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInge Ringmets53.022.6211.02011.02very goodAG-24
11.07.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInge Ringmets88.22.0335.25disq.
11.07.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasInge Ringmets63.682.6713.681023.68goodAG-27
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsInge Ringmets55.932.4013.93518.93goodAG-25
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsInge Ringmets50.132.599.1309.13very goodAG-21
14.11.2009AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInge Ringmets58.282.4013.281023.28goodAG-21
14.11.2009AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInge Ringmets63.712.0921.711536.71AG-24
24.10.2009AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmetsdisq.
24.10.2009AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmetsdisq.
11.01.2009H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluInge Ringmets43.383.163.3803.38excellentH-21
11.01.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluInge Ringmets55.112.4015.11015.11very goodAG-22
08.11.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaInge Ringmets43.233.231518.23goodAG-22
08.11.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaInge Ringmets43.350.3555.35excellentAG-22
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaInge Ringmets59.532.5415.531530.53AG-26
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaInge Ringmets52.913.105.911015.91very goodAG-22
26.05.2007H-2trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets57.1914.19519.19goodH-2
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets53.78-2.2200excellentAG-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets48.02-2.981010very goodAG-1
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInge Ringmets46.390.391010.39very goodAG-15
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenInge Ringmetsdisq.
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaInge Ringmets45.384.3804.38excellentH-13
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaInge Ringmetsdisq.
25.11.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaInge Ringmets57.868.861523.86goodAG-1
25.11.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaInge Ringmets43.63-4.371010very goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas