Information about the dog:
Name:Bartos Halfmillion
Nickname:Milla
Reg. no:EST-00027/99
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.08.1998
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anu-Sirje Keerd
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.06.2007AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristKristina Lukašejeva423.62202excellentAG-32
16.06.2007H-3competition1EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristKristina Lukašejeva46.283.413.2803.28excellentH-33
24.03.2007H-3competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristAnne Tammiksaludisq.
24.03.2007AG-3competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristAnne Tammiksalu62.157.15512.15very goodAG-35
17.02.2007H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaTiina Jürjodisq.
17.02.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaTiina Jürjodisq.
17.02.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaTiina Jürjo42.95-2.0555excellentAG-34
10.09.2006H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiina Jürjo42.48.4513.4very goodH-33
10.09.2006AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiina Jürjo64.4714.471529.47AG-33
19.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaTiina Jürjo43.033.0303.03excellentH-32
19.08.2006AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaTiina Jürjo53.354.351519.35goodAG-32
15.07.2006H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaTiina Jürjo56.3822.38527.38H-31
15.07.2006AG-3competition1TAKOKati WalaTiina Jürjodisq.
18.06.2006H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaTiina Jürjo46.474.4704.47excellentH-31
18.06.2006AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaTiina Jürjo62.5912.591022.59goodAG-32
18.06.2006AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaTiina Jürjodisq.
14.05.2006AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiina Jürjo55.849.8409.84very goodAG-35
14.05.2006AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiina Jürjodisq.
12.06.2005H-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnu-Sirje Keerd35.68-0.3200excellentH-32
12.06.2005AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
14.05.2005AG-2competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaAnu-Sirje Keerd58.124.1259.12very goodAG-22
14.05.2005AG-2competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaAnu-Sirje Keerd48.7-5.300excellentAG-21
25.03.2005AG-2trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
25.03.2005AG-2trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
29.01.2005AG-2trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
29.01.2005AG-2trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerd43-500excellentAG-2
09.10.2004AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaAnu-Sirje Keerd37.01-18.9900excellentAG-21
05.09.2004H-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerd48.376.371016.37goodH-21
05.09.2004AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerd53.449.44514.44very goodAG-21
20.08.2004SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikAnu-Sirje Keerd1103rd prizeSK-AVA2
04.07.2004H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristAnu-Sirje Keerd48-155excellentH-12
04.07.2004AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristAnu-Sirje Keerd53.660.661515.66very goodAG-12
20.06.2004SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOAlvar UnuksAnu-Sirje Keerd116.53rd prizeSK-AVA2
23.05.2004SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOTaimi LeibAnu-Sirje Keerd106.53rd prizeSK-AVA1
02.05.2004AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
02.05.2004AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
01.02.2004AG-1trial2TAKOIlona RodionovaAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
31.01.2004AG-1trial1TAKOIlona RodionovaAnu-Sirje Keerd31.75-23.2500excellentAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas