Information about the dog:
Name:CHR Dog's Chrystal
Nickname:Frami
Reg. no:EST-02579/U06
Breed:American Bulldog (AMB)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.07.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Eve Hõbemets
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.07.2010H-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoEve Hõbemetsdisq.
10.07.2010AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoEve Hõbemets61.532.6510.53515.53very goodAG-24
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangEve Hõbemetsdisq.
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangEve Hõbemetsdisq.
05.09.2009SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu Oks, Marja Ala-NikkolaEve Hõbemets162.25
30.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaMarina Laanevälidisq.
18.07.2009AG-2trial2TAKOAnne SaviojaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
18.07.2009AG-2trial1TAKOAnne SaviojaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
20.06.2009SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOLeena VälimäkiEve Hõbemets152
24.05.2009SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONKaja Koor, Markku SantamäkiEve Hõbemets162
07.02.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorEve Hõbemets1552nd prizeSK-AVA2
10.01.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets133.53rd prizeSK-AVA1
14.09.2008AG-2competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
14.09.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets49.61.601.6excellentAG-22
14.09.2008H-2competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets40.530.5355.53excellentH-22
13.09.2008SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUKaja KoorEve Hõbemets162.51st prizeSK-AVA3
06.09.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksEve Hõbemets1721st prizeSK-ALG1
28.08.2008AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets56.566.561016.56goodAG-2
28.08.2008H-2trial1TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets51.379.3709.37very goodH-2
17.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelEve Hõbemets77.3828.3825disq.
16.08.2008H-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelEve Hõbemetsdisq.
16.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelEve Hõbemetsdisq.
09.08.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOIngrid HeinEve Hõbemets1931st prizeSK-ALG1
23.07.2008AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
23.07.2008H-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets42.36-1.6455excellentH-2
28.06.2008AG-2competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiEve Hõbemets773210disq.
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets36.383.74-17.6255excellentAG-14
14.06.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKirina KiviEve Hõbemets1931st prizeSK-ALG1
24.05.2008SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorEve Hõbemets157.52nd prizeSK-ALG6
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergEve Hõbemets45.663.29-0.3400excellentH-13
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergEve Hõbemets49.313.35-5.6900excellentAG-11
16.03.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOHannela PörstiEve Hõbemets1133rd prizeSK-ALG7
16.02.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikEve Hõbemets1143rd prizeSK-ALG8
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas