Information about the dog:
Name:Inglisilm Greta Nuuskurnina
Nickname:Grets
Reg. no:EST-02398/07
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.07.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Leelet Kivioja
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (77):
all  AG BH RK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.05.2019RKVtrial2IPSONHeli KelhäläLeelet Kivioja1.4690excellentRKV
19.05.2019RKVtrial1IPSONHeli KelhäläLeelet Kivioja1.2783very goodRKV
07.06.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonRaul Siimdisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonRaul Siimdisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonRaul Siimdisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonRaul Siim35.873.76-11.1355excellentH-13
19.04.2014SK2competitionTAKOMarja Ala-NikkolaLeelet Kivioja185
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaul Siim35.573.94-6.431515very goodAG-17
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaul Siim31.564.40-12.441515very goodAG-18
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaul Siim34.394.13-7.6155excellentH-14
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluRaul Siim44.163.89-4.841010very goodAG-14
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluRaul Siimdisq.
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRaul Siimdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasRaul Siim41.454.10-8.551515very goodAG-14
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasRaul Siimdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasRaul Siimdisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasRaul Siim35.223.78-2.781010very goodH-14
26.10.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaLeelet Kivioja147
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaRaul Siimdisq.
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaRaul Siimdisq.
21.09.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiLeelet Kivioja183
15.09.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionURANAnu OksLeelet Kivioja193.53rd prizeSK-VÕI6
31.08.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLeelet Kivioja2362nd prizeSK-VÕI2
24.08.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarRaul Siim32.924.37-18.0800excellentAG-12
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarRaul Siim37.553.73-12.452525goodAG-113
24.08.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarRaul Siim34.663.75-11.341010very goodAG-110
24.08.2013H-1competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarRaul Siim33.423.59-8.581515very goodH-18
04.08.2013AG-1competition3VILEBernd HüppeRaul Siimdisq.
04.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeRaul Siim55.923.04-1.082020goodAG-16
04.08.2013H-1competition1VILEBernd HüppeRaul Siimdisq.
03.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeRaul Siim63.142.667.141522.14goodAG-16
03.08.2013AG-1competition1VILEBernd HüppeRaul Siimdisq.
28.06.2013H-1competition2A-KOERLidija BelajevaRaul Siim41.843.492.382527.38H-16
28.06.2013H-1competition1A-KOERLidija BelajevaRaul Siimdisq.
15.06.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksLeelet Kivioja165
08.06.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLeelet Kivioja189
23.03.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKORiikka PulliainenLeelet Kivioja136
09.03.2013AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaul Siimdisq.
09.03.2013H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaul Siimdisq.
12.01.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaLeelet Kivioja2272nd prizeSK-VÕI2
12.08.2012AG-1competition3A-KOERKees StoelLeelet Kiviojadisq.
12.08.2012AG-1competition2A-KOERKees StoelLeelet Kivioja46.373.80-6.632525goodAG-15
12.08.2012H-1competition1A-KOERKees StoelLeelet Kivioja46.682.966.682026.68H-16
05.08.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergLeelet Kivioja35.233.97-11.7755excellentH-15
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergLeelet Kivioja46.033.43-5.9755excellentAG-14
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergLeelet Kiviojadisq.
09.06.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksLeelet Kiviojadisq.
18.02.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikLeelet Kivioja189.5
07.01.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLeelet Kivioja2392nd prizeSK-VÕI1
29.10.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLeelet Kivioja2153rd prizeSK-VÕI2
22.10.2011AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLeelet Kivioja39.713.78-12.291010very goodAG-1
22.10.2011H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLeelet Kivioja44.692.950.6955.69excellentH-1
05.10.2011SK-VÕItrialTSKKSvetlana ZolotnikovaLeelet Kivioja119
17.09.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionPÄRNURalf Björklund, Taimi LeibLeelet Kivioja2143rd prizeSK-VÕI2
03.09.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLeelet Kivioja189.5
14.07.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionNARVAVeera BraginaLeelet Kivioja2532nd prizeSK-VÕI1
02.07.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionEVLÜKaidi JuurikLeelet Kivioja163.5
11.06.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLeelet Kivioja2292nd prizeSK-VÕI1
21.05.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenLeelet Kivioja186
23.04.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaLeelet Kivioja179
28.11.2010AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLeelet Kiviojadisq.
28.11.2010AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLeelet Kiviojadisq.
23.10.2010AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLeelet Kiviojadisq.
23.10.2010AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLeelet Kiviojadisq.
11.09.2010SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONJelena Limonova, Kaja KoorLeelet Kivioja1811st prizeSK-AVA2
28.08.2010SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibLeelet Kivioja162.51st prizeSK-AVA2
14.08.2010SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOPernilla TallbergLeelet Kivioja177.51st prizeSK-AVA2
10.07.2010H-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoLeelet Kiviojadisq.
10.07.2010AG-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoLeelet Kiviojadisq.
22.05.2010SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONTimo PussinenLeelet Kivioja95.5
16.05.2010BHtrialPÄRNUKaidi JuurikLeelet KiviojapassedBH
24.04.2010SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUKaja KoorLeelet Kivioja158.52nd prizeSK-AVA1
13.03.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaisa PoutanenLeelet Kivioja1801st prizeSK-ALG1
20.02.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikLeelet Kivioja1881st prizeSK-ALG1
09.01.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLeelet Kivioja1741st prizeSK-ALG1
18.07.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne SaviojaLeelet Kiviojadisq.
18.07.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne SaviojaLeelet Kiviojadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas