Information about the dog:
Name:Inglisilm Greta Nuuskurnina
Nickname:Grets
Reg. no:EST-02398/07
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.07.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Leelet Kivioja
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
all AG BH  RK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimePointsMarkResult
25.08.2019RKVtrial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaLeelet Kivioja2.3381very goodRKV
25.08.2019RKVtrial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaLeelet Kivioja2.0978goodRKV
24.08.2019RKVtrial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaLeelet Kivioja1.4988very goodRKV
24.08.2019RKVtrial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaLeelet Kivioja2.0385very goodRKV
19.05.2019RKVtrial2IPSONHeli KelhäläLeelet Kivioja1.4690excellentRKV
19.05.2019RKVtrial1IPSONHeli KelhäläLeelet Kivioja1.2783very goodRKV
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas