Information about the dog:
Name:Allegra Formule (foreign dog)
Nickname:Alexa
Reg. no:LŠVK BSG0025/05
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Groenendael (GRO)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.03.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Evija Ziemele
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.04.2008AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEvija Ziemeledisq.
03.11.2007H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelEvija Ziemeledisq.
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelEvija Ziemeledisq.
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemeledisq.
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEvija Ziemeledisq.
18.06.2006AG-1competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaEvija Ziemeledisq.
10.09.2006H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele30.9-12.100excellentH-11
14.04.2007H-3competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEvija Ziemele32.57-0.4300excellentH-32
14.09.2008H-3competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemele33.69-3.3100excellentH-34
08.03.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemele34.224.15-3.7800excellentAG-31
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerEvija Ziemele34.563.961.5656.56very goodH-37
18.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele35.19-2.8100excellentH-32
08.03.2008H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemele35.343.682.3402.34excellentH-32
12.05.2007H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEvija Ziemele35.78-4.2200excellentH-31
13.04.2008H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEvija Ziemele35.894.150.8900.89excellentH-33
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaEvija Ziemele35.974.45-9.0300excellentH-35
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele38.54.49-2.555excellentH-34
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaEvija Ziemele39.881.8801.88excellentH-32
26.06.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele40.193.615.1905.19excellentH-33
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenEvija Ziemele40.19-2.8100excellentAG-32
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaEvija Ziemele40.494.22-8.5100excellentAG-31
06.11.2010AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEvija Ziemele40.63.65-1.400excellentAG-32
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenEvija Ziemele41.1-4.955excellentAG-35
18.08.2007AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele41.25-6.7555excellentAG-34
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoEvija Ziemele41.53.47-1.555excellentH-35
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenEvija Ziemele41.75-1.2555excellentH-36
10.09.2006AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele41.88-10.121010very goodAG-12
03.10.2009H-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluEvija Ziemele423.52303excellentH-32
14.09.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemele42.09-1.9100excellentAG-33
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerEvija Ziemele42.163.82-0.8400excellentAG-31
06.11.2010AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEvija Ziemele42.93.54-0.100excellentAG-31
12.05.2007AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEvija Ziemele44.25-1.751515very goodAG-35
08.03.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemele44.593.186.5906.59very goodAG-32
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaEvija Ziemele44.883.8803.88excellentAG-33
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoEvija Ziemele44.943.52-3.0655excellentAG-33
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaEvija Ziemele45.187.18512.18very goodAG-38
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoEvija Ziemele46.093.47-2.9100excellentAG-34
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelEvija Ziemele46.6-1.400excellentAG-32
14.09.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemele46.694.6904.69excellentAG-31
26.06.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele46.753.571.7501.75excellentAG-31
13.04.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEvija Ziemele47.243.60-1.761010very goodAG-34
20.03.2010AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele48.312.928.3108.31very goodAG-31
12.05.2007AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEvija Ziemele48.61.656.6very goodAG-33
03.10.2009AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEvija Ziemele49.163.283.1658.16very goodAG-33
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEvija Ziemele49.2-1.855excellentAG-32
20.03.2010AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele49.93.037.9512.9very goodAG-32
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEvija Ziemele52.323.086.3206.32very goodAG-33
26.06.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsEvija Ziemele54.253.0610.251020.25goodAG-32
18.06.2006AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaEvija Ziemele59.044.041014.04very goodAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas