Information about the dog:
Name:Koerustükk Red Angel
Nickname:Änni
Reg. no:EST-01906/06
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.05.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Merike Pirsi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (28):
all  AG BH SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.05.2011AG-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarelii Pirsi54.472.775.471015.47very goodAG-14
07.05.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarelii Pirsi49.942.625.941520.94goodAG-15
26.09.2010SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarelii Pirsi95.5
24.04.2010SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUKaja KoorMarelii Pirsi1063rd prizeSK-AVA2
27.03.2010AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaMarelii Pirsi45.52.534.504.5excellentAG-1
27.03.2010AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaMarelii Pirsi44.342.98-0.6600excellentAG-1
13.03.2010SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaisa PoutanenMarelii Pirsi1233rd prizeSK-AVA4
04.10.2009SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUAnu OksMarelii Pirsi73
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarelii Pirsidisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarelii Pirsidisq.
20.09.2009SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONTaimi LeibMarelii Pirsi1791st prizeSK-ALG2
30.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMarelii Pirsi60.252.2422.251032.25AG-11
30.05.2009AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMarelii Pirsidisq.
24.05.2009SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONKaja Koor, Markku SantamäkiMarelii Pirsi158.52nd prizeSK-ALG4
09.05.2009H-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarelii Pirsi37.633.22-4.3700excellentH-12
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarelii Pirsidisq.
19.04.2009SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarelii Pirsi189.51st prizeSK-ALG2
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMerike Pirsi45.911.9156.91very goodH-13
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaMerike Pirsidisq.
11.10.2008SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarelii Pirsi194.51st prizeSK-ALG3
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Pirsi59.193.191518.19goodAG-13
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Pirsidisq.
30.08.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasMerike Pirsi59.24.22529.2AG-15
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasMarelii Pirsidisq.
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasMerike Pirsidisq.
04.05.2008SK-ALGcompetitionPÄRNUTaimi LeibMarelii Pirsi1432nd prizeSK-ALG1
03.05.2008BHtrialPÄRNUPaavo RapilaMarelii Pirsifailed
30.09.2007SK-ALGcompetitionPÄRNUKirina KiviMarelii Pirsiwithdrawn
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas