Information about the dog:
Name:Just Patrick van Statum
Nickname:P├Ątrik
Reg. no:EST-01861/06
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:29.12.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Epp Keevallik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
19.04.2009SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaEpp Keevallik85
11.10.2008SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaEpp Keevallik1383rd prizeSK-AVA5
13.09.2008SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUKaja KoorEpp Keevallik1442nd prizeSK-AVA5
06.09.2008SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOAnu OksEpp Keevallik93
09.08.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOIngrid HeinEpp Keevallik1671st prizeSK-ALG3
14.06.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKirina KiviEpp Keevallik1512nd prizeSK-ALG7
24.05.2008SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorEpp Keevallik177.51st prizeSK-ALG3
03.05.2008SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAnu OksEpp Keevallik1313rd prizeSK-ALG3
12.04.2008SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONIngrid HeinEpp Keevallik170.51st prizeSK-ALG5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas