Information about the dog:
Name:Amazing Grace of Shamrock Field
Nickname:Roxy
Reg. no:EST-01391/09
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.01.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Helena Trus
Titles:EST SK CH, FIN SK CH, SWE SK CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG  KK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
12.03.2016KK-1competitionARTICUSTatjana TÅ¡ernjakovaHelena Trus82goodKK-16
20.11.2010KK-1competitionARTICUSAivo OblikasHelena Trus90very goodKK-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas