Information about the dog:
Name:Amazing Grace of Shamrock Field
Nickname:Roxy
Reg. no:EST-01391/09
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.01.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Helena Trus
Titles:EST SK CH, FIN SK CH, SWE SK CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results from World Championships (4):
TimeWorld ChampionshipsHandlerTypeABCPointsMarkResultPlacingTeam
18-21.06.2015FCI SK World Championships Helena TrusEelvõistlus139.25
06-08.08.2014FCI SK World Championships Helena Trus252.52nd prizeSK341/948/19
17-19.05.2013FCI SK World Championships Helena Trus262.251st prizeSK335/10010/20
18-20.05.2012FCI SK World Championships Helena Trus227.52nd prizeSK-EVÕI57/10110/19
Results (35):
all AG KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
13.05.2017SK3competitionIPSONViktoria VarsaniHelena Trus175
20.08.2016SK3competitionTAKOIrina PopjonokaHelena Trus161.5
29.05.2016SK3competitionSAAREAGAnu OksHelena Trus201.53rd prizeSK34
14.05.2016SK3competitionEKL-KKKPirkko BellaouiHelena Trus2571st prizeSK32
02.05.2015SK3competitionTSKKKaja KoorHelena Trus2841st prizeSK31
25.10.2014SK3competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaHelena Trus237.52nd prizeSK35
06.09.2014SK3competitionEKL-KKKUwe WehnerHelena Trus236.52nd prizeSK34
12.07.2014SK3competitionEVLÜKaja KoorHelena Trus267.51st prizeSK31
07.06.2014SK3competitionAKTIIVRalf BjörklundHelena Trus2611st prizeSK34
25.05.2014SK3competitionIPSONVladislava AkimovaHelena Trus2532nd prizeSK32
20.04.2014SK3competitionTAKOMarja Ala-Nikkola, Kaja KoorHelena Trus223.253rd prizeSK310-11
15.09.2013SK-EVÕIcompetitionEKL-KKKAnu OksHelena Trus276.51st prizeSK-EVÕI3
24.08.2013SK-EVÕIcompetitionPÄRNUKaidi JuurikHelena Trus303.51st prizeSK-EVÕI1
06.07.2013SK-EVÕIcompetitionSAAREAGSalme MujunenHelena Trus293.51st prizeSK-EVÕI3
15.06.2013SK-EVÕIcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksHelena Trus226.52nd prizeSK-EVÕI4
27.01.2013SK-EVÕIcompetitionLUCKYTimo Pussinen, Anu Oks (ALG)Helena Trus275.51st prizeSK-EVÕI4
12.01.2013SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaHelena Trus2791st prizeSK-EVÕI3
20.10.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOTimo PussinenHelena Trus2342nd prizeSK-EVÕI2
08.09.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionEKL-KKKJohann KurzbauerHelena Trus2233rd prizeSK-EVÕI4
10.06.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionKAGUAnu OksHelena Trus2611st prizeSK-EVÕI2
02.06.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionAKTIIVAnu OksHelena Trus2871st prizeSK-EVÕI1
18.02.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikHelena Trus2711st prizeSK-EVÕI3
07.01.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorHelena Trus2791st prizeSK-EVÕI2
17.09.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionEKL-KKKRalf BjörklundHelena Trus2312nd prizeSK-EVÕI3
03.09.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorHelena Trus2033rd prizeSK-EVÕI5
02.07.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionEVLÜKaidi JuurikHelena Trus266.51st prizeSK-EVÕI3
12.06.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionKAGUEster AderHelena Trus2941st prizeSK-VÕI1
21.05.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenHelena Trus2831st prizeSK-VÕI1
08.01.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksHelena Trus2851st prizeSK-VÕI1
11.09.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONJelena Limonova, Kaja KoorHelena Trus199.253rd prizeSK-VÕI3
24.07.2010SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUAnu OksHelena Trus1641st prizeSK-AVA1
11.07.2010SK-AVAcompetitionEVLÜSvetlana ZolotnikovaHelena Trus1881st prizeSK-AVA1
19.06.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksHelena Trus1871st prizeSK-ALG1
13.03.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaisa PoutanenHelena Trus1621st prizeSK-ALG2
20.02.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikHelena Trus187.51st prizeSK-ALG2
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas