Information about the dog:
Name:Inglisilm Eskimo Made In Blue
Nickname:Rowena
Reg. no:EST-00901/07
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.02.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Helen Tamm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.05.2015KK-1competitionURANIlvi RimmHelen Tamm83goodKK-11
17.03.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaHelen Tamm1383rd prizeSK-ALG7
04.09.2011H-1trial3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaHelen Tamm423.24-4.900excellentH-1
04.09.2011H-1trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaHelen Tamm42.573.01-0.100excellentH-1
12.06.2011SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUEster AderHelen Tamm1243rd prizeSK-ALG2
12.03.2011SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiHelen Tamm1562nd prizeSK-ALG5
05.02.2011SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikHelen Tamm142.52nd prizeSK-ALG3
02.10.2010KK-1competitionIPSONAliftina PetrovaHelen Tamm62unsatisfactory
12.09.2010KK-1competitionEBÜEsta RatnikHelen Tamm85goodKK-16
02.05.2010KK-1competitionURANKaia PildenHelen Tamm58unsatisfactory
09.05.2009H-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaHelen Tammdisq.
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaHelen Tammdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas