Information about the dog:
Name:Mopingri Abonda
Nickname:Mi
Reg. no:EST-02327/07
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.05.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Birjo Piiroja
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (40):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergBirjo Piirojadisq.
05.08.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergBirjo Piirojadisq.
28.07.2012AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirjo Piirojadisq.
28.07.2012AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirjo Piirojadisq.
10.09.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisBirjo Piirojadisq.
19.02.2011AG-2competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaBirjo Piirojadisq.
29.01.2011AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluBirjo Piirojadisq.
29.01.2011AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluBirjo Piirojadisq.
06.11.2010AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenBirjo Piirojadisq.
28.08.2010AG-1competition2TAKOYngve SommerBirjo Piirojadisq.
17.07.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluBirjo Piirojadisq.
26.06.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsBirjo Piirojadisq.
26.06.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsBirjo Piirojadisq.
26.06.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsBirjo Piirojadisq.
10.04.2010AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaBirjo Piirojadisq.
27.03.2010AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaBirjo Piirojadisq.
20.03.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsBirjo Piirojadisq.
21.02.2010AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoBirjo Piirojadisq.
21.02.2010H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoBirjo Piirojadisq.
14.02.2010AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluBirjo Piirojadisq.
14.02.2010AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluBirjo Piirojadisq.
30.01.2010H-1trial2KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirjo Piirojadisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaBirjo Piirojadisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaBirjo Piirojadisq.
23.05.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallBirjo Piirojadisq.
09.05.2009H-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirjo Piirojadisq.
29.05.2010H-1competition2KOERUSLars BangBirjo Piiroja33.83.91-7.255excellentH-13
06.11.2010AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenBirjo Piiroja34.83.74-6.255excellentAG-24
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirjo Piiroja37.723.02-4.2855excellentAG-12
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaBirjo Piiroja39.13.27-4.900excellentAG-12
28.08.2010AG-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerBirjo Piiroja39.723.73-9.2800excellentAG-11
17.07.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluBirjo Piiroja40.253.55-5.7555excellentAG-11
29.05.2010AG-1competition1KOERUSLars BangBirjo Piiroja46.23.29-4.81515very goodAG-11
30.01.2010AG-1trial1KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirjo Piiroja46.53.05-6.51515very goodAG-1
19.02.2011H-2competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaBirjo Piiroja48.782.7712.781022.78goodH-24
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaBirjo Piiroja50.662.924.6604.66excellentAG-22
27.03.2010AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaBirjo Piiroja51.632.2310.631525.63goodAG-1
05.08.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergBirjo Piiroja56.552.719.551019.55goodAG-26
10.09.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisBirjo Piiroja58.413.32-3.5955excellentAG-23
20.03.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsBirjo Piiroja59.282.0917.281532.28AG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas