Information about the dog:
Name:Valerino Ross San Marino (foreign dog)
Nickname:Taivo
Reg. no:RKF2340591
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:06.06.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ruta Garda
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.05.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda45.74.38-6.300excellentAG-31
02.05.2015H-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda464.11-11010very goodH-37
02.05.2015AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda38.64.17-5.400excellentAG-32
11.01.2014AG-3competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda46.443.553.0203.02excellentAG-31
11.01.2014AG-3competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda54.143.690.0955.09excellentAG-32
28.09.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaRuta Garda39.284.10-0.7255excellentH-34
28.09.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaRuta Gardadisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda46.623.78-2.3855excellentAG-37
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda37.813.650.8155.81excellentH-38
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda44.593.95-1.4100excellentAG-32
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda41.983.742.9857.98very goodAG-31
06.05.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda38.133.932.1302.13excellentH-31
06.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsRuta Gardadisq.
03.12.2011AG-3competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRuta Gardadisq.
03.12.2011H-3competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRuta Gardadisq.
07.05.2011AG-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda34.214.33-10.7900excellentAG-21
07.05.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
07.05.2011H-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda28.974.63-11.0300excellentH-21
16.04.2011AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Gardadisq.
16.04.2011AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Gardadisq.
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangRuta Garda42.33.125.3510.3very goodH-21
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangRuta Gardadisq.
08.05.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda38.593.161.591516.59goodH-22
08.05.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda47.753.18-0.251010very goodAG-22
08.05.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
10.04.2010AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda324.16-1455excellentAG-11
10.04.2010AG-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda39.163.63-9.841515very goodAG-11
27.03.2010AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaRuta Gardadisq.
27.03.2010AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda40.313.27-4.6955excellentAG-1
20.03.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda50.862.625.861520.86goodAG-12
20.03.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsRuta Gardadisq.
21.02.2010AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoRuta Garda354.37-2000excellentAG-11
21.02.2010H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoRuta Garda334.09-1600excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas