Information about the dog:
Name:Sippelins Here I Am
Nickname:Täpi
Reg. no:FIN10078/06
Breed:Chinese Crested Dog (HH)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.11.2005
Size (AG):small
Owner:Birgit Katriin Born
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (41):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.06.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsBirgit Katriin Born59.532.7914.53519.53goodH-27
26.06.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsBirgit Katriin Born102.61.6050.60disq.
26.06.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsBirgit Katriin Born90.251.7342.25547.25AG-26
12.06.2010H-2competition2A-KOERLee GibsonBirgit Katriin Born55.132.4115.13520.13goodH-25
12.06.2010AG-2competition1A-KOERLee GibsonBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangBirgit Katriin Born52.52.5115.5520.5goodH-25
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangBirgit Katriin Born75.22.0527.2027.2AG-24
15.05.2010AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergBirgit Katriin Born58.742.4912.74517.74goodAG-23
15.05.2010H-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergBirgit Katriin Born46.52.807.5512.5very goodH-22
21.02.2010AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
21.02.2010AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoBirgit Katriin Born63.532.4213.53518.53goodAG-22
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSirje Tammsalu51.12.990.100.1excellentAG-11
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluBirgit Katriin Born60.072.668.0708.07very goodAG-13
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaBirgit Katriin Born70.592.1420.59020.59goodAG-12
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaBirgit Katriin Born46.532.626.5306.53very goodH-12
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaBirgit Katriin Born62.222.2512.22012.22very goodAG-13
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmBirgit Katriin Born55.192.3610.19515.19very goodAG-15
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmBirgit Katriin Born50.52.777.51017.5goodH-14
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaBirgit Katriin Born46.753.040.7500.75excellentAG-11
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaBirgit Katriin Born64.282.1220.281030.28AG-15
30.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoBirgit Katriin Born76.821.7638.825disq.
30.05.2009AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoBirgit Katriin Born49.132.6313.13518.13goodAG-12
23.05.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenBirgit Katriin Born682.53111021goodAG-13
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenBirgit Katriin Born47.63.36-2.400excellentH-12
18.04.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristBirgit Katriin Born58.882.638.88513.88very goodAG-13
18.04.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristBirgit Katriin Born66.72.3813.6013.6very goodAG-12
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Katriin Born121.1965.1910disq.
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasBirgit Katriin Born66.7216.72016.72goodAG-12
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasBirgit Katriin Born49.977.9707.97very goodH-11
23.08.2008H-1trial2KOERUSJohanna NybergBirgit Katriin Born7832537H-1
23.08.2008AG-1trial1KOERUSJohanna NybergBirgit Katriin Born7016016goodAG-1
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Katriin Born110.5962.59disq.
23.07.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Katriin Born69.7219.72019.72goodH-1
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Katriin Borndisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas