Information about the dog:
Name:Heathberry's Code Red (foreign dog)
Nickname:Koodi
Reg. no:FIN10684/07
Breed:Border Terrier (BOT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.12.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marjo Einola
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2015AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarjo Einola36.34.60-4.755excellentAG-310
24.10.2015AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarjo Einoladisq.
24.10.2015H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarjo Einoladisq.
21.02.2010AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarjo Einoladisq.
21.02.2010AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarjo Einoladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas