Information about the dog:
Name:Ak Mil Vista Baribal
Nickname:Ronny
Reg. no:EST-02508/02
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:23.10.2002
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Siiri Ernesaks
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaSiiri Ernesaks612.4315520goodAG-22
18.09.2010AG-2competition1TAKORauno VirtaSiiri Ernesaks50.783.052.7802.78excellentAG-21
26.06.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsSiiri Ernesaks54.283.069.28514.28very goodH-23
26.06.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsSiiri Ernesaks71.032.3119.031029.03AG-23
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangSiiri Ernesaks43.83.016.8511.8very goodH-22
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
10.04.2010AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
10.04.2010H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSiiri Ernesaks52.372.3314.371024.37goodH-23
21.02.2010AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSiiri Ernesaks47.383.33-3.6255excellentAG-21
21.02.2010AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoSiiri Ernesaks47.973.21-2.0355excellentAG-22
12.12.2009AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
12.12.2009AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
03.10.2009AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
03.10.2009AG-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaks85.321.8837.321047.32AG-24
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaSiiri Ernesaks49.663.04-0.3400excellentAG-11
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaSiiri Ernesaks35.663.42-4.3400excellentH-12
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelSiiri Ernesaks49.083.044.081014.08very goodH-12
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergSiiri Ernesaks71.32.1021.3526.3AG-11
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergSiiri Ernesaks502.78459very goodAG-11
30.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSiiri Ernesaks61.722.1923.722043.72AG-14
30.05.2009AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenSiiri Ernesaks52.413.052.4157.41very goodH-12
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSiiri Ernesaks54.47-1.531010very goodAG-11
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSiiri Ernesaks44.59-1.4155excellentH-11
30.08.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasSiiri Ernesaks53.693.691518.69goodAG-15
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasSiiri Ernesaks37.25-4.7555excellentH-11
28.08.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaks40.97-4.0300excellentAG-1
28.08.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaks42.03-0.971010very goodH-1
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiiri Ernesaks72.281.8818.28018.28goodAG-16
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergSiiri Ernesaks50.462.974.4604.46excellentH-11
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergSiiri Ernesaks68.632.4013.63518.63goodAG-12
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSiiri Ernesaks42.533.226.5306.53very goodH-12
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSiiri Ernesaks61.872.2118.871028.87AG-14
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiiri Ernesaks33.443.59-6.5600excellentH-11
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiiri Ernesaks58.632.236.631521.63goodAG-12
19.01.2008H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaks47.382.559.3809.38very goodH-1
19.01.2008AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
03.11.2007AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelSiiri Ernesaks52.93-0.071010very goodAG-11
03.11.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
28.10.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
28.10.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
14.05.2006H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSiiri Ernesaksdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas