Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Hotera (foreign dog)
Nickname:Zlata
Reg. no:RKF1471996
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.10.2003
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Prokopenko
Results (64):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.04.2011AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
16.04.2011AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerSvetlana Prokopenko37.854.25-5.1555excellentAG-38
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
26.06.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenko32.754.43-2.2500excellentH-31
26.06.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
26.06.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenko40.564.09-3.4455excellentAG-31
08.05.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
08.05.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko39.853.86-4.151010very goodAG-34
08.05.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Prokopenko37.934.17-10.0700excellentAG-32
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Prokopenko36.974.33-12.0300excellentAG-31
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenko38.814.41-10.1955excellentAG-35
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenko30.815.19-14.1955excellentH-38
30.05.2009H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
30.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
30.05.2009AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
02.05.2009AG-3competition3TAKOMia LaamanenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
02.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOMia LaamanenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
02.05.2009H-3competition1TAKOMia LaamanenSvetlana Prokopenko32.714.92-7.2955excellentH-33
28.03.2009AG-3competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachSvetlana Prokopenko45.623.29-6.3855excellentAG-31
28.03.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachSvetlana Prokopenko41.883.22-3.1200excellentAG-32
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenko34.07-3.9355excellentAG-33
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
14.09.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
14.09.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko35.78-13.2200excellentAG-31
14.09.2008H-3competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko33.69-5.311010very goodH-35
17.08.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Prokopenko42.754.00-5.2555excellentAG-35
17.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Prokopenko33.654.81-7.3555excellentH-34
16.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Prokopenko32.06-8.9400excellentH-31
16.08.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
28.06.2008H-3competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiSvetlana Prokopenko29.53-4.4700excellentH-31
28.06.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
10.05.2008H-3competition2TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Prokopenko31.354.78-8.6555excellentH-35
10.05.2008AG-3competition1TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Prokopenko39.474.33-8.5355excellentAG-33
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenko39.534.38-1.4755excellentH-36
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
17.02.2007H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
17.02.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
17.02.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
10.09.2006H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
10.09.2006AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
10.09.2006AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
20.08.2006AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenko30.354.88-9.6500excellentAG-31
20.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenko28.534.77-9.4700excellentH-31
19.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenko30.59-9.4100excellentH-31
19.08.2006AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Prokopenko33.81-15.1955excellentAG-31
15.07.2006H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaSvetlana Prokopenko36.342.3402.34excellentH-31
15.07.2006AG-3competition1TAKOKati WalaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
14.05.2006AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Prokopenko44.69-1.3100excellentAG-31
14.05.2006AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
16.04.2006H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
16.04.2006AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Prokopenko40.87-4.1300excellentAG-31
16.04.2006AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
17.07.2005AG-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenko36.54.00-6.500excellentAG-21
17.07.2005AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaSvetlana Prokopenko44.06-13.9455excellentAG-12
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaSvetlana Prokopenko40.81-19.1955excellentAG-12
25.03.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
25.03.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenko45.5-10.555excellentAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas