Information about the dog:
Name:Scandyline Silver Elegy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Scalli
Reg. no:LV-SL-68/06
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.06.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Kreslina
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.05.2010AG-3competition1KOERUSLars BangSvetlana Kreslina44.63.52-0.41010very goodAG-36
08.05.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
08.05.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
03.10.2009H-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Kreslina36.8-1.255excellentH-33
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Kreslina36.34-4.6655excellentAG-31
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Kreslina30.284.52-8.7200excellentH-21
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas