Information about the dog:
Name:Scandyline Black Bonnet (foreign dog)
Nickname:Bonni
Reg. no:EST-01160/06
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.02.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Aleksandra Kobilecka
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoAleksandra Kobileckadisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoAleksandra Kobilecka44.033.59-3.9755excellentAG-35
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoAleksandra Kobileckadisq.
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaAleksandra Kobilecka40.534.22-8.4700excellentAG-33
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaAleksandra Kobilecka32.874.87-12.1300excellentH-34
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaAleksandra Kobileckadisq.
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaAleksandra Kobileckadisq.
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAleksandra Kobilecka41.680.681010.68very goodAG-310
14.09.2008AG-2competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaAleksandra Kobilecka39.22-5.7800excellentAG-21
14.09.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaAleksandra Kobileckadisq.
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaAleksandra Kobilecka30.41-15.5900excellentH-11
03.11.2007H-2competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelAleksandra Kobilecka32.13-7.8700excellentH-21
03.11.2007AG-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelAleksandra Kobileckadisq.
03.11.2007AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelAleksandra Kobilecka45.77-10.231010very goodAG-21
12.05.2007H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAleksandra Kobilecka32.53-4.4755excellentH-11
12.05.2007AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAleksandra Kobileckadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas