Information about the dog:
Name:Misty Island Joy N'Sorrow (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dinah
Reg. no:FIN52742/06
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.11.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Rea Räsänen
Titles:EST AG CH, FIN AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (29):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänen43.593.690.5900.59excellentAG-32
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänendisq.
28.08.2010AG-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänen47.193.265.19510.19very goodAG-37
28.08.2010AG-3competition1TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänen45.913.57-0.0900excellentAG-31
18.07.2010AG-3competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonRea Räsänen602.68909very goodAG-32
18.07.2010AG-3competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonRea Räsänen46.423.450.7100.71excellentAG-32
18.07.2010H-3competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonRea Räsänen39.863.711.9101.91excellentH-31
17.07.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluRea Räsänen46.163.441.1656.16very goodAG-33
17.07.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluRea Räsänendisq.
12.06.2010AG-3competition6A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänen48.073.35-1.9300excellentAG-32
12.06.2010H-3competition5A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänen36.293.72-3.7100excellentH-32
12.06.2010H-3competition3A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänen35.853.71-5.1500excellentH-33
12.06.2010AG-3competition1A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänendisq.
10.04.2010H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRea Räsänen40.373.773.3703.37excellentH-32
10.04.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRea Räsänen45.63.365.605.6excellentAG-34
10.04.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRea Räsänendisq.
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoRea Räsänen40.313.57-2.6955excellentH-34
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoRea Räsänen48.043.290.0455.04excellentAG-34
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoRea Räsänen45.633.51-3.3700excellentAG-33
10.01.2010AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaRea Räsänen53.892.5610.89515.89very goodAG-33
10.01.2010AG-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaRea Räsänendisq.
14.11.2009H-3competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRea Räsänen40.83.241.801.8excellentH-33
14.11.2009AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRea Räsänendisq.
14.11.2009AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRea Räsänen62.192.1423.19528.19AG-33
03.10.2009H-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluRea Räsänen41.843.542.8402.84excellentH-31
03.10.2009AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluRea Räsänen43.83.68-2.200excellentAG-31
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRea Räsänen50.543.194.5404.54excellentAG-32
25.07.2009AG-3competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmRea Räsänen39.63.69-2.1100excellentAG-31
25.07.2009H-3competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmRea Räsänen32.783.81-1.2200excellentH-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas