Information about the dog:
Name:Pyrytuulen Isabella (foreign dog)
Nickname:Caro
Reg. no:FIN33235/99
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.07.1999
Size (AG):large
Owner:Rea Räsänen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänen43.283.720.282525.28goodAG-312
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänen38.883.525.882530.88H-313
28.08.2010AG-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänendisq.
28.08.2010AG-3competition1TAKOYngve SommerRea Räsänen42.313.88-3.691515very goodAG-38
18.07.2010AG-3competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonRea Räsänendisq.
18.07.2010H-3competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonRea Räsänendisq.
12.06.2010AG-3competition6A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänen46.733.45-3.2755excellentAG-33
12.06.2010H-3competition5A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänendisq.
12.06.2010H-3competition3A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänen39.43.38-1.63030H-34
12.06.2010AG-3competition1A-KOERLee GibsonRea Räsänen43.523.54-5.481515very goodAG-32
10.04.2010H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRea Räsänendisq.
10.04.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRea Räsänen48.283.178.282533.28AG-37
10.04.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRea Räsänen45.163.543.1658.16very goodAG-34
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoRea Räsänendisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoRea Räsänendisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoRea Räsänen44.653.58-4.3555excellentAG-35
10.01.2010AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaRea Räsänendisq.
10.01.2010AG-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaRea Räsänendisq.
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsRea Räsänen50.193.793.191013.19very goodAG-35
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRea Räsänen44.783.863.7803.78excellentH-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas