Information about the dog:
Name:Aresvuma Jeron Jango (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rodžer
Reg. no:RKF2117138
Breed:Rhodesian Ridgeback (RR)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.05.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Natalija Loginova
Results (28):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.04.2015H-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalija Loginova39.154.37-1.8500excellentH-36
07.02.2015H-3competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiNatalija Loginova41.663.65-0.5600excellentH-34
17.01.2015AG-3competition2VILEInga JärvNatalija Loginova45.143.63-0.8600excellentAG-32
17.01.2015H-3competition1VILEInga JärvNatalija Loginova40.354.09-2.6500excellentH-35
22.11.2014H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalija Loginova33.784.29-2.2200excellentH-35
18.09.2010AG-3competition1TAKORauno VirtaNatalija Loginova38.533.66-2.4700excellentAG-32
30.05.2009AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoNatalija Loginova44.033.63-0.9700excellentAG-22
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerNatalija Loginova35.663.842.6602.66excellentH-32
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalija Loginova50.913.102.9102.91excellentAG-31
26.06.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsNatalija Loginova38.943.723.9403.94excellentH-32
27.06.2009AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaNatalija Loginova40.973.47-2.0355excellentAG-22
30.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoNatalija Loginova43.633.64-1.3755excellentAG-21
14.03.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalija Loginova51.453.484.4559.45very goodAG-35
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaNatalija Loginova42.443.390.441010.44very goodAG-22
26.06.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsNatalija Loginova55.753.0010.75010.75very goodAG-33
07.02.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiNatalija Loginova46.793.440.791010.79very goodAG-318
08.05.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalija Loginova51.973.025.97510.97very goodAG-34
30.05.2009H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoNatalija Loginova48.473.228.471018.47goodH-23
18.09.2010AG-3competition2TAKORauno VirtaNatalija Loginovadisq.
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerNatalija Loginovadisq.
26.06.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsNatalija Loginovadisq.
08.05.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalija Loginovadisq.
08.05.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalija Loginovadisq.
10.04.2010H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaNatalija Loginovadisq.
10.04.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaNatalija Loginovadisq.
10.04.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaNatalija Loginovadisq.
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalija Loginovadisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalija Loginovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas