Information about the dog:
Name:Macnillian Rautaneito (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rautis
Reg. no:FIN27913/07
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.04.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Pernilla Tallberg
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoPernilla Tallbergdisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoPernilla Tallbergdisq.
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoPernilla Tallbergdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas