Information about the dog:
Name:Artful Beaty Nat's Galaxy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Abi
Reg. no:LV-7928/03
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.02.2003
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ruta Garda
Results (57):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.05.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemeledisq.
08.05.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaEvija Ziemele35.824.38-10.181515very goodAG-35
10.04.2010H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda34.564.40-2.441010very goodH-34
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoRuta Garda32.664.41-10.3400excellentH-31
21.02.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoRuta Gardadisq.
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRuta Gardadisq.
30.05.2009H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEvija Ziemeledisq.
30.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEvija Ziemele36.814.59-6.1955excellentAG-35
30.05.2009AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Gardadisq.
02.05.2009AG-3competition3TAKOMia LaamanenRuta Garda40.354.39-8.6555excellentAG-31
02.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOMia LaamanenRuta Gardadisq.
02.05.2009H-3competition1TAKOMia LaamanenRuta Garda36.54.41-3.52020goodH-33
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda32.9-5.11010very goodH-35
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda34-41010very goodAG-36
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda34.69-6.311515very goodAG-38
14.09.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
14.09.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda36.19-5.8155excellentAG-32
14.09.2008H-3competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda29.35-7.6500excellentH-31
10.05.2008H-3competition2TAKOJohanna NybergRuta Gardadisq.
10.05.2008AG-3competition1TAKOJohanna NybergRuta Garda34.634.94-13.3755excellentAG-31
13.04.2008H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda33.454.45-1.5555excellentH-34
13.04.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda42.663.98-6.341010very goodAG-33
13.04.2008AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda38.964.52-13.042020goodAG-36
08.03.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda38.033.730.031010.03very goodAG-34
08.03.2008H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda31.444.13-1.5600excellentH-31
08.03.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda33.314.26-4.691010very goodAG-34
17.02.2008H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda35.54.23-2.51515very goodH-33
17.02.2008AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda39.14.04-2.955excellentAG-31
17.02.2008AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda37.424.01-1.581515very goodAG-34
03.11.2007H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuta Gardadisq.
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuta Garda38.26-8.741515very goodAG-34
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuta Garda37.93-10.072020goodAG-35
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenRuta Garda39.85-3.151010very goodH-39
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenRuta Garda34.65-8.352525goodAG-38
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenRuta Garda34.47-11.531010very goodAG-36
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda41.814.54-5.1955excellentAG-33
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda364.81-51010very goodH-35
18.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Gardadisq.
18.08.2007AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda34.78-13.2255excellentAG-33
12.05.2007H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda32.22-7.7855excellentH-33
12.05.2007AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda37.16-9.8455excellentAG-31
12.05.2007AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda36.09-9.911010very goodAG-33
14.04.2007H-3competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuta Garda26.66-6.341515very goodH-34
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuta Gardadisq.
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuta Garda42.48-8.5255excellentAG-31
18.06.2006H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaRuta Garda35.41-6.5955excellentH-31
18.06.2006AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaRuta Gardadisq.
18.06.2006AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaRuta Garda46.44-1.562020goodAG-32
14.05.2006AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda47.341.341011.34very goodAG-34
14.05.2006AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda37.66-7.341010very goodAG-31
16.04.2006H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuta Garda40.96-12.041515very goodH-32
16.04.2006AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuta Garda40.48-4.5255excellentAG-33
16.04.2006AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuta Garda37.7-11.31515very goodAG-33
15.05.2005AG-3competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaRuta Garda48.873.210.871515.87very goodAG-38
15.05.2005H-3competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaRuta Garda33.28-0.721010very goodH-36
02.05.2004AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda36.72-11.2800excellentAG-21
02.05.2004AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuta Gardadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas