Information about the dog:
Name:Gran Fortuna Appollia
Nickname:Emma
Reg. no:EST-00873/06
Breed:Old English Sheepdog (OES)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.01.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jane Tiidelepp
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (61):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.07.2011H-3competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergJane Tiideleppdisq.
10.07.2011AG-3competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergJane Tiideleppdisq.
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerJane Tiideleppdisq.
28.08.2010AG-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerJane Tiideleppdisq.
24.07.2010AG-3competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergJane Tiideleppdisq.
29.05.2010H-3competition2KOERUSLars BangJane Tiideleppdisq.
29.05.2010AG-3competition1EKL-KKKLars BangJane Tiideleppdisq.
10.01.2010AG-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiideleppdisq.
14.11.2009H-3competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenJane Tiideleppdisq.
14.11.2009AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenJane Tiideleppdisq.
14.11.2009AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenJane Tiideleppdisq.
01.08.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelJane Tiideleppdisq.
18.07.2009AG-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergJane Tiideleppdisq.
23.05.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallJane Tiideleppdisq.
09.05.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiideleppdisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition3TAKOMia LaamanenJane Tiideleppdisq.
02.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOMia LaamanenJane Tiideleppdisq.
02.05.2009H-2competition1TAKOMia LaamanenJane Tiideleppdisq.
28.03.2009H-2competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachJane Tiideleppdisq.
28.03.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachJane Tiideleppdisq.
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiideleppdisq.
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergJane Tiideleppdisq.
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJane Tiideleppdisq.
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiideleppdisq.
19.01.2008H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJane Tiideleppdisq.
19.01.2008AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJane Tiideleppdisq.
23.07.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiidelepp31.56-18.4455excellentH-1
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaJane Tiidelepp36.253.97-5.751010very goodAG-21
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiJane Tiidelepp37.445.441520.44goodH-13
25.07.2009H-2competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmJane Tiidelepp37.613.75-0.3955excellentH-22
23.05.2009H-2competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallJane Tiidelepp38.433.511.431516.43goodH-24
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelJane Tiidelepp38.523.79-0.4800excellentH-22
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaJane Tiidelepp38.86-5.1400excellentH-12
30.05.2009AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoJane Tiidelepp40.523.95-4.4855excellentAG-23
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiidelepp412.78358very goodH-16
09.05.2009H-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiidelepp41.543.063.5458.54very goodH-25
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluJane Tiidelepp41.583.030.5800.58excellentAG-11
24.07.2010AG-3competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergJane Tiidelepp42.23.55-4.800excellentAG-31
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiidelepp42.262.842.261012.26very goodH-16
25.07.2009AG-2competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmJane Tiidelepp42.973.35-2.0300excellentAG-21
28.08.2010AG-3competition1TAKOYngve SommerJane Tiidelepp43.13.81-2.92525goodAG-310
28.03.2009AG-2competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachJane Tiidelepp43.113.02-1.8900excellentAG-21
25.07.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmJane Tiidelepp43.783.31-2.221010very goodAG-24
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergJane Tiidelepp43.853.42-2.1500excellentH-12
27.06.2009AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaJane Tiidelepp43.963.230.961515.96very goodAG-23
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJane Tiidelepp45.85.81520.8goodAG-15
29.05.2010H-3competition2EKL-KKKLars BangJane Tiidelepp46.643.045.641520.64goodH-38
10.01.2010AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiidelepp47.12.934.11014.1very goodAG-32
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluJane Tiidelepp47.282.962.281012.28very goodAG-15
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiJane Tiidelepp47.314.3159.31very goodAG-11
30.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoJane Tiidelepp47.783.332.7857.78very goodAG-23
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerJane Tiidelepp47.973.364.971014.97very goodAG-38
24.07.2010H-3competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergJane Tiidelepp51.62.7116.62036.6H-33
03.10.2009AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJane Tiidelepp52.563.066.561521.56goodAG-34
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJane Tiidelepp54.032.520.031010.03very goodAG-18
03.10.2009H-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluJane Tiidelepp54.692.7115.69520.69goodH-35
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJane Tiidelepp56.732.8410.73515.73very goodAG-34
30.05.2009H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoJane Tiidelepp57.782.7017.78522.78goodH-24
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJane Tiidelepp58.032.3622.031032.03H-16
18.07.2009AG-2competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergJane Tiidelepp622.50101020goodAG-23
29.05.2010AG-3competition1KOERUSLars BangJane Tiidelepp62.92.5017.91532.9AG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas