Information about the dog:
Name:Hearty Sportswoman Ištikimybe (foreign dog)
Nickname:Fly
Reg. no:LŠVK SS0103/99
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.11.1999
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Kreslina
Results (36):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicSvetlana Kreslina55.963.2711.961021.96goodAG-35
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicSvetlana Kreslina37.973.952.9702.97excellentH-31
18.09.2010AG-3competition2TAKORauno VirtaSvetlana Kreslina35.754.39-10.2500excellentAG-31
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerSvetlana Kreslina374.35-600excellentAG-33
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerSvetlana Kreslina31.374.37-1.6300excellentH-32
29.05.2010H-3competition2KOERUSLars BangSvetlana Kreslina28.84.72-7.200excellentH-32
08.05.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kreslina36.334.24-7.6700excellentAG-31
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Kreslina38.094.15-9.9100excellentAG-33
03.10.2009AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Kreslina40.944.18-8.0655excellentAG-36
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSvetlana Kreslina30.845.19-14.1600excellentH-32
30.05.2009H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Kreslina35.064.36-0.9400excellentH-32
30.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Kreslina36.724.60-6.2800excellentAG-31
30.05.2009AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Kreslina40.224.43-5.7800excellentAG-31
02.05.2009AG-3competition3TAKOMia LaamanenSvetlana Kreslina40.934.32-8.0700excellentAG-31
02.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOMia LaamanenSvetlana Kreslina394.54-1000excellentAG-31
02.05.2009H-3competition1TAKOMia LaamanenSvetlana Kreslina32.64.94-7.400excellentH-32
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Kreslina36.68-4.3255excellentAG-36
14.09.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kreslina38.72-7.2855excellentAG-33
14.09.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
14.09.2008H-3competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kreslina34.56-4.4400excellentH-31
10.05.2008H-3competition2TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Kreslina33.224.52-6.7800excellentH-31
10.05.2008AG-3competition1TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Kreslina38.534.44-9.4700excellentAG-31
17.02.2008AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Kreslina40.193.93-1.8100excellentAG-31
17.02.2008AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Kreslina39.83.770.800.8excellentAG-32
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Kreslina40.08-7.9200excellentAG-31
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenSvetlana Kreslina34.34-8.6600excellentAG-31
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenSvetlana Kreslina33.56-12.4400excellentAG-31
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Kreslina394.87-800excellentAG-31
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Kreslina34.94.96-6.100excellentH-31
18.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Kreslina31.72-6.2800excellentH-31
18.08.2007AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Kreslina36.94-11.0600excellentAG-31
12.06.2005H-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSvetlana Vanjušina28.22-7.7800excellentH-31
12.06.2005AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSvetlana Vanjušina34.63-10.3700excellentAG-31
15.05.2005AG-3competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaSvetlana Vanjušina47.63.30-0.455excellentAG-32
15.05.2005H-3competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaSvetlana Vanjušina33.18-4.8200excellentH-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas