Information about the dog:
Name:Ansvel New Style
Nickname:Vitas
Reg. no:EST-00847/07
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:12.08.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jelena Virro
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (58):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.04.2016AG-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvJelena Virro52.253.2558.25very goodAG-37
23.04.2016H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvJelena Virrodisq.
14.11.2015AG-3competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaJelena Virrodisq.
14.11.2015AG-3competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaJelena Virro49.453.564.4559.45very goodAG-311
06.06.2015AG-3competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virro54.63.462.657.6very goodAG-311
06.06.2015H-3competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virrodisq.
07.02.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJelena Virrodisq.
07.02.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJelena Virro55.312.988.1708.17very goodAG-39
08.03.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virrodisq.
08.03.2014AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virro51.093.84-13.9155excellentAG-313
22.06.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsJelena Virro55.133.3611.131021.13goodAG-39
22.06.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsJelena Virrodisq.
25.05.2013H-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJelena Virro41.223.525.2205.22excellentH-36
25.05.2013AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJelena Virrodisq.
25.05.2013AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJelena Virro50.93.582.957.9very goodAG-35
30.07.2011H-3competition2EKL-KKKLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenJelena Virro37.813.600.8100.81excellentH-36
30.07.2011AG-3competition1EKL-KKKLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenJelena Virro38.663.54-0.3400excellentAG-38
18.09.2010AG-3competition2TAKORauno VirtaJelena Virrodisq.
18.09.2010AG-3competition1TAKORauno VirtaJelena Virro38.353.68-2.6500excellentAG-33
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerJelena Virro48.253.345.2505.25excellentAG-39
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerJelena Virrodisq.
28.08.2010AG-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerJelena Virrodisq.
28.08.2010AG-3competition1TAKOYngve SommerJelena Virro47.973.421.9756.97very goodAG-38
18.07.2010AG-3competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonJelena Virrodisq.
18.07.2010AG-3competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonJelena Virro47.163.391.4501.45excellentAG-32
18.07.2010H-3competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonJelena Virrodisq.
17.07.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluJelena Virro513.126511very goodAG-35
17.07.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluJelena Virrodisq.
11.07.2010AG-3competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasJelena Virrodisq.
11.07.2010AG-3competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasJelena Virro60.62.9711.61021.6goodAG-35
12.06.2010AG-3competition6A-KOERLee GibsonJelena Virro49.473.25-0.531010very goodAG-35
12.06.2010H-3competition5A-KOERLee GibsonJelena Virro34.053.96-5.9500excellentH-33
29.05.2010H-3competition2EKL-KKKLars BangJelena Virro43.353.28-2.6555excellentH-36
29.05.2010AG-3competition1EKL-KKKLars BangJelena Virro44.373.27-11.6355excellentAG-35
08.05.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virrodisq.
08.05.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virro45.943.42-0.0655excellentAG-33
21.02.2010H-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoJelena Virro43.163.340.1655.16excellentH-35
21.02.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoJelena Virrodisq.
01.08.2009H-3competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelJelena Virrodisq.
01.08.2009AG-3competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelJelena Virro46.723.570.7200.72excellentAG-33
25.07.2009AG-3competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmJelena Virro44.713.243.7158.71very goodAG-35
25.07.2009H-3competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmJelena Virrodisq.
18.07.2009AG-3competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergJelena Virro51.22.931.21516.2goodAG-33
18.07.2009AG-3competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergJelena Virro612.7061016goodAG-34
23.05.2009AG-3competition2EKL-KKKNinnie LindvallJelena Virro45.063.201.0656.06very goodAG-33
23.05.2009H-3competition1EKL-KKKNinnie LindvallJelena Virro46.032.9110.03515.03very goodH-35
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristJelena Virro40.253.250.2500.25excellentH-21
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristJelena Virrodisq.
11.01.2009H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluJelena Virro44.033.114.0304.03excellentH-21
11.01.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluJelena Virro51.832.5511.83011.83very goodAG-23
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virro42.53-13.4700excellentAG-11
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virrodisq.
16.08.2008H-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelJelena Virro35.78-4.221010very goodH-13
16.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelJelena Virrodisq.
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasJelena Virro58.4716.23521.23goodAG-11
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasJelena Virro45.56-2.441010very goodAG-11
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiJelena Virro32.50.500.5excellentH-11
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Virro32.193.54-5.8100excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas