Information about the dog:
Name:Yoysoul Desiree
Nickname:Dessy
Reg. no:EST-03128/05
Breed:American Cocker Spaniel (AKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.10.2005
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Aili Belkin
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (18):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.01.2010AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Belkindisq.
10.01.2010AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Belkin43.732.860.7355.73excellentAG-23
14.11.2009H-2competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAili Belkin42.652.706.651521.65goodH-22
14.11.2009AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAili Belkin46.573.011.5701.57excellentAG-22
14.11.2009AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAili Belkindisq.
24.10.2009AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Belkin50.542.797.54512.54very goodAG-2
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Belkin35.913.09-1.0900excellentAG-1
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAili Belkindisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAili Belkin42.53.76-9.500excellentAG-11
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelAili Belkin42.813.48-2.1955excellentH-11
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelAili Belkindisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAili Belkindisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAili Belkin56.592.4012.591527.59AG-13
09.05.2009H-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Belkindisq.
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAili Belkindisq.
28.03.2009H-1competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachAili Belkin38.392.745.3905.39excellentH-12
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachAili Belkin45.92.59-0.155excellentAG-11
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachAili Belkindisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas