Information about the dog:
Name:Gypsy's Soul Heartbreaker
Nickname:Mustu
Reg. no:EST-02717/05
Breed:Curly Coated Retriever (KIH)
Gender:male
Date of birth:28.07.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kalvo Kriisk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (48):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.05.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriiskdisq.
26.05.2012H-2competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk49.693.127.69512.69very goodH-22
22.10.2011AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriisk65.282.3720.282040.28AG-2
16.04.2011AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKalvo Kriiskdisq.
16.04.2011AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKalvo Kriisk51.133.079.1309.13very goodAG-24
28.11.2010AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriiskdisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk46.653.172.6557.65very goodAG-2
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
18.09.2010AG-2competition1TAKORauno VirtaKalvo Kriisk46.193.36-1.8155excellentAG-24
17.07.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriiskdisq.
17.07.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk46.343.090.3455.34excellentAG-23
11.07.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKalvo Kriisk52.393.42-0.6155excellentAG-23
11.07.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKalvo Kriisk49.633.43-0.371515very goodAG-25
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangKalvo Kriisk36.73.60-0.300excellentH-22
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangKalvo Kriiskdisq.
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKalvo Kriiskdisq.
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKalvo Kriisk53.152.4512.152032.15AG-27
10.01.2010AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriisk39.043.00-0.962020goodAG-22
10.01.2010AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriisk43.682.860.681515.68very goodAG-24
12.12.2009AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk45.853.38-1.1500excellentAG-2
12.12.2009AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk45.033.53-2.9755excellentAG-2
14.11.2009AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibakdisq.
14.11.2009AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibak48.822.726.8206.82very goodAG-21
24.10.2009AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
24.10.2009AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibak55.112.3017.111532.11AG-2
03.10.2009AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk51.492.857.491017.49goodAG-23
03.10.2009AG-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk54.692.936.692026.69AG-23
29.08.2009H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaKalvo Kriisk51.822.3913.82013.82very goodH-29
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKalvo Kriisk48.52.89-1.555excellentAG-15
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriisk43.092.651.0956.09very goodAG-14
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenKalvo Kriiskdisq.
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenKalvo Kriisk45.323.53-4.6800excellentH-15
28.03.2009H-1competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachKalvo Kriisk38.482.737.48512.48very goodH-14
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachKalvo Kriisk48.042.484.041519.04goodAG-16
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachKalvo Kriisk43.32.59-4.700excellentAG-11
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriiskdisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk56.112.5011.11011.11very goodAG-14
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKalvo Kriisk55.211.21021.2goodH-110
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKalvo Kriisk53.0313.03518.03goodAG-14
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiTriinu Siibak55.6923.6930disq.
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiTriinu Siibakdisq.
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriinu Siibak64.592.1228.592048.59H-18
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriinu Siibakdisq.
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsTriinu Siibakdisq.
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTriinu Siibakdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas