Information about the dog:
Name:Nara
Nickname:Lote
Reg. no:EST-02290/06
Breed:Alaskan Malamute (AM)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.04.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Terje Vanahans
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (18):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.03.2012AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTerje Vanahans73.52.4822.5022.5goodAG-21
18.03.2012AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTerje Vanahans62.412.6616.41016.41goodAG-21
30.01.2010H-2trial2KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Vanahans52.22.647.2512.2very goodH-2
30.01.2010AG-2trial1KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Vanahansdisq.
10.01.2010AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Vanahansdisq.
10.01.2010AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Vanahans51.732.428.731018.73goodAG-25
27.06.2009AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTerje Vanahansdisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTerje Vanahans443.09000excellentAG-12
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluTerje Vanahans49.82.538.8513.8very goodAG-14
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluTerje Vanahans53.562.618.56513.56very goodAG-16
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaTerje Vanahans59.415.41025.4goodH-112
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaTerje Vanahans51.4711.471021.47goodAG-16
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Roht51.752.63-2.2500excellentAG-13
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Roht41.662.743.6658.66very goodH-17
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerje Rohtdisq.
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerje Rohtdisq.
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Rohtdisq.
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsTerje Vanahans48.172.911.1701.17excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas