Information about the dog:
Name:Greetlee Amer Rose to Helandros
Nickname:Missy
Reg. no:EST-02289/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.06.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marita Tõnissoo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.11.2010AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSander Sepp36.363.58-4.6400excellentAG-23
06.11.2010AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSander Sepp62.32.4714.31024.3goodAG-25
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMarita Tõnissoo48.792.756.79511.79very goodAG-21
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMarita Tõnissoo44.312.933.3158.31very goodAG-22
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMarita Tõnissoodisq.
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMarita Tõnissoo36.233.04-4.7700excellentAG-11
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMarita Tõnissoo38.242.96-0.7655excellentH-12
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMarita Tõnissoo43.923.01-3.0855excellentAG-12
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMarita Tõnissoo48.72.389.71524.7goodAG-1
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMarita Tõnissoodisq.
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelMarita Tõnissoo40.683.66-4.3200excellentH-13
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelMarita Tõnissoodisq.
28.03.2009H-1competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachSander Sepp43.122.448.12513.12very goodH-12
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachSander Seppdisq.
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachSander Seppdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas