Information about the dog:
Name:Harlequinqueen
Nickname:Hanna
Reg. no:EST-02448/08
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.05.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tairi Türk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.09.2011H-2trial3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaIndrek Tirmastedisq.
04.09.2011H-2trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaIndrek Tirmaste55.722.5511.34516.34goodH-2
04.09.2011AG-2trial1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaIndrek Tirmaste66.782.2516.781026.78AG-2
28.08.2011AG-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicIndrek Tirmastedisq.
28.08.2011H-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicIndrek Tirmaste53.482.8615.48520.48goodH-22
07.05.2011AG-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTairi Türkdisq.
07.05.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTairi Türkdisq.
07.05.2011H-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTairi Türk40.133.340.1300.13excellentH-22
19.02.2011AG-2competition3TAKOTomas GlabaznaTairi Türkdisq.
19.02.2011AG-2competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaTairi Türkdisq.
19.02.2011H-2competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaTairi Türk45.282.989.2809.28very goodH-22
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTairi Türk43.253.56-13.7500excellentAG-11
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTairi Türk41.193.25-8.8100excellentAG-13
28.11.2010AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTairi Türk52.652.708.65513.65very goodAG-1
28.11.2010AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTairi Türk53.912.885.9105.91excellentAG-1
06.11.2010AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTairi Türk46.682.722.6802.68excellentAG-11
06.11.2010AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTairi Türk47.412.762.4157.41very goodAG-12
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTairi Türk51.252.346.251016.25goodAG-12
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTairi Türk44.932.453.9358.93very goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas