Information about the dog:
Name:C'Markisa White Elviriv
Nickname:Brita
Reg. no:EST-02071/07
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.02.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Mariann Rebane
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (58):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.08.2008H-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelMariann Rebanedisq.
17.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelMariann Rebane48.28-4.7200excellentAG-11
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebanedisq.
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebanedisq.
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebanedisq.
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane63.8117.811532.81H-15
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMariann Rebane43.12-0.8855excellentH-12
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaMariann Rebane48.088.081018.08goodAG-13
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMariann Rebanedisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMariann Rebanedisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergMariann Rebanedisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergMariann Rebane542.5781018goodAG-15
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelMariann Rebane40.523.68-4.4800excellentH-12
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelMariann Rebanedisq.
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane40.42.871.401.4excellentAG-1
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane40.472.743.4703.47excellentAG-1
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebane39.982.830.9855.98excellentH-13
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebanedisq.
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane57.82.0812.81022.8goodAG-13
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebanedisq.
20.03.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMariann Rebanedisq.
20.03.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMariann Rebane71.821.7329.82029.82AG-13
27.03.2010AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaMariann Rebane50.52.289.5514.5very goodAG-1
27.03.2010AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaMariann Rebane57.42.3012.4517.4goodAG-1
08.05.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane55.072.767.07512.07very goodAG-21
08.05.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane39.253.11-5.7500excellentAG-13
26.06.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMariann Rebane44.53.73-0.555excellentH-23
26.06.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMariann Rebane46.873.50-5.1300excellentAG-21
26.06.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMariann Rebanedisq.
11.07.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMariann Rebanedisq.
11.07.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMariann Rebane47.223.60-2.7800excellentAG-21
24.07.2010H-2competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergMariann Rebanedisq.
24.07.2010AG-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergMariann Rebane47.53.37-5.555excellentAG-21
24.07.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergMariann Rebanedisq.
06.11.2010AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebane42.43.071.456.4very goodAG-25
06.11.2010AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebane47.43.25-0.655excellentAG-22
15.01.2011AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane45.883.330.8800.88excellentAG-21
15.01.2011AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebane47.743.272.7402.74excellentAG-21
26.03.2011AG-3competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMariann Rebane51.292.838.2908.29very goodAG-32
26.03.2011AG-3competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMariann Rebane52.932.898.93513.93very goodAG-32
07.05.2011AG-3competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMariann Rebanedisq.
14.05.2011H-3competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluMariann Rebane46.183.128.181018.18goodH-36
14.05.2011AG-3competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluMariann Rebane44.813.441.8101.81excellentAG-33
18.06.2011AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMariann Rebane45.533.582.5302.53excellentAG-32
18.06.2011AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMariann Rebanedisq.
30.07.2011H-3competition2EKL-KKKLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebane344.00-300excellentH-35
30.07.2011AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebanedisq.
30.07.2011AG-3competition1EKL-KKKLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebane40.543.381.5456.54very goodAG-311
30.07.2011AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMariann Rebane38.633.470.6355.63excellentAG-34
12.11.2011H-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaMariann Rebane47.433.067.43512.43very goodH-35
12.11.2011AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaMariann Rebane48.373.54-0.6300excellentAG-32
12.11.2011AG-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaMariann Rebane49.252.948.251018.25goodAG-34
07.01.2012H-3competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMariann Rebanedisq.
07.01.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMariann Rebane51.653.185.6505.65excellentAG-31
10.11.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasMariann Rebane50.013.008.01513.01very goodAG-38
10.11.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasMariann Rebanedisq.
23.05.2015AG-3competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergMariann Rebanedisq.
23.05.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergMariann Rebanedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas