Information about the dog:
Name:Jeff Tenesco Neraka
Nickname:Jeffi
Reg. no:EST-00866/08
Breed:American Bulldog (AMB)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.03.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kelli Bachmann
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (24):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.07.2011H-1competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaKelli Bachmanndisq.
23.07.2011AG-1competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaKelli Bachmanndisq.
23.07.2011AG-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaKelli Bachmann53.852.678.853543.85AG-15
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKelli Bachmann51.812.97-5.192525goodAG-110
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKelli Bachmann38.763.46-11.2400excellentAG-14
06.11.2010AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKelli Bachmann37.523.38-6.481515very goodAG-18
06.11.2010AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKelli Bachmann51.472.556.472026.47AG-17
18.07.2010AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonKelli Bachmann61.162.523.063033.06AG-12
18.07.2010AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonKelli Bachmann49.62.840.981515.98very goodAG-15
18.07.2010H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonKelli Bachmanndisq.
17.07.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKelli Bachmann48.253.11-3.752020goodAG-15
17.07.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKelli Bachmanndisq.
11.07.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKelli Bachmanndisq.
11.07.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKelli Bachmanndisq.
20.03.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKelli Bachmann47.452.802.451517.45goodAG-15
20.03.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKelli Bachmann47.862.595.863035.86AG-16
27.09.2009KK-1competitionURANMarika MikkKelli Bachmann82goodKK-14
08.08.2009SK-ALGcompetitionURANAnu OksKelli Bachmann141.52nd prizeSK-ALG1
01.05.2009SK-ALGcompetitionURANAnu OksKelli Bachmann123.53rd prizeSK-ALG1
28.09.2008KK-1competitionURANIlvi RimmKelli Bachmann88goodKK-12
14.06.2008SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibKelli Bachmann76
24.05.2008SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibKelli Bachmann105.53rd prizeSK-ALG3
27.04.2008SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikKelli Bachmann84
31.10.2007KK-1trialURANKaia PildenKelli Bachmann107.5goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas