Information about the dog:
Name:Lexberry's Dancer Jeff
Nickname:Sosso
Reg. no:EST-00737/08
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.01.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Stefi Praakli
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (21):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.05.2011H-1competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKülli Malevadisq.
14.05.2011AG-1competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKülli Malevadisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKülli Malevadisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKülli Maleva84.751.5834.751044.75AG-18
06.11.2010AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKülli Praaklidisq.
06.11.2010AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKülli Praaklidisq.
28.08.2010AG-1competition2TAKOYngve SommerKülli Malevadisq.
28.08.2010AG-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerKülli Malevadisq.
17.07.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKülli Maleva55.752.693.752023.75goodAG-12
17.07.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKülli Maleva55.182.599.182029.18AG-13
11.07.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKülli Maleva59.222.892.222022.22goodAG-12
11.07.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKülli Maleva45.613.24-3.391010very goodAG-12
12.06.2010H-1competition2A-KOERLee GibsonKülli Maleva40.53.31-2.500excellentH-11
12.06.2010AG-1competition1A-KOERLee GibsonKülli Maleva48.62.840.61010.6very goodAG-11
08.05.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKülli Maleva35.792.851.791011.79very goodH-13
08.05.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKülli Maleva40.543.01-4.461010very goodAG-12
08.05.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKülli Maleva43.132.83-1.8755excellentAG-15
20.03.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKülli Malevadisq.
20.03.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKülli Maleva51.782.399.781019.78goodAG-11
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli48.982.453.9858.98very goodAG-11
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praaklidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas