Information about the dog:
Name:Korolevstvo Gornik Psov Karamel (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mucha
Reg. no:RKF2263801
Breed:Entlebuch Cattle Dog (EKK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:30.05.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Tatjana Gette-Kishinevskaja
Results (7):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.01.2014SK2competitionTAKOAnu OksTatiana Gette-Kishinevskaya2013rd prizeSK23
25.08.2012H-2competition4TAKORonald MouwenTatjana Gette-Kishinevskaja32.894.59-5.111515very goodH-22
25.08.2012AG-2competition3TAKORonald MouwenTatjana Gette-Kishinevskajadisq.
25.08.2012AG-2competition2TAKORonald MouwenTatjana Gette-Kishinevskaja39.024.51-11.981010very goodAG-23
25.08.2012AG-2competition1TAKORonald MouwenTatjana Gette-Kishinevskaja39.464.26-6.542020goodAG-22
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Gette-Kishinevskaja27.874.31-17.133535AG-13
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Gette-Kishinevskaja26.474.16-14.531010very goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas