Information about the dog:
Name:Charles Dickens The Head Man
Nickname:Olle
Reg. no:EST-04037/09
Breed:American Cocker Spaniel (AKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.03.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Vivian Muttik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.05.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergVivian Muttikdisq.
23.05.2015AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergVivian Muttikdisq.
09.05.2015AG-1competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistVivian Muttik37.993.79-12.0155excellentAG-11
09.05.2015AG-1competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistVivian Muttikdisq.
09.05.2015H-1competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistVivian Muttik36.753.27-0.2555excellentH-11
30.07.2011AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenVivian Muttik35.793.60-7.2155excellentAG-14
30.07.2011AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenVivian Muttikdisq.
29.05.2010H-1competition2KOERUSLars BangVivian Muttik36.93.58-4.12020goodH-14
29.05.2010AG-1competition1KOERUSLars BangVivian Muttikdisq.
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVivian Muttikdisq.
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVivian Muttik35.383.11-5.621010very goodAG-13
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluVivian Muttikdisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluVivian Muttik502.8631013very goodAG-1
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenVivian Muttik34.013.32-4.9955excellentH-11
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenVivian Muttik45.542.90-1.461010very goodAG-11
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVivian Muttikdisq.
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVivian Muttikdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluVivian Muttikdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluVivian Muttikdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas