Information about the dog:
Name:Gypsy's Soul Lludd
Nickname:Ludu
Reg. no:EST-01086/07
Breed:Curly Coated Retriever (KIH)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.03.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Triinu Siibak
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (57):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.01.2012H-2competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
07.01.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
07.01.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
26.03.2011AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
26.03.2011AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
11.07.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
11.07.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
24.05.2014AG-2competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk52.973.385.97510.97very goodAG-21
24.05.2014AG-2competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluStella Ojalaid56.352.9112.352032.35AG-24
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibak45.073.110.071010.07very goodAG-1
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibakdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibakdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibak46.663.43-5.3455excellentAG-12
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibakdisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibakdisq.
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriisk41.1-3.900excellentH-12
12.11.2011H-2competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaTriinu Siibakdisq.
12.11.2011AG-2competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaTriinu Siibakdisq.
12.11.2011AG-2competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaTriinu Siibak51.62.976.61521.6goodAG-25
06.07.2013H-2competition3MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaStella Ojalaid38.943.083.9403.94excellentH-22
06.07.2013AG-2competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaStella Ojalaid75.882.2525.881540.88AG-25
06.07.2013AG-2competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaStella Ojalaid58.252.978.25513.25very goodAG-23
03.06.2012AG-2competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováTriinu Siibakdisq.
03.06.2012AG-2competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováTriinu Siibak46.273.353.2103.21excellentAG-21
28.03.2009H-1competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachTriinu Siibakdisq.
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachTriinu Siibakdisq.
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachTriinu Siibakdisq.
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangTriinu Siibak53.32.4816.31531.3H-24
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangTriinu Siibakdisq.
30.07.2011AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibak49.72.746.72531.7AG-24
30.07.2011AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibakdisq.
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibak36.663.08-2.3455excellentH-16
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibakdisq.
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenTriinu Siibakdisq.
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenTriinu Siibakdisq.
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsTriinu Siibakdisq.
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsTriinu Siibakdisq.
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaTriinu Siibakdisq.
18.09.2010AG-2competition1TAKORauno VirtaTriinu Siibakdisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
09.03.2013AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
09.03.2013H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKalvo Kriisk51.932.977.931017.93goodH-25
09.03.2013AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
15.01.2011AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
15.01.2011AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibak39.822.76-1.1800excellentAG-12
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
09.03.2013AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
21.07.2013H-2competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekStella Ojalaid44.53.464.51014.5very goodH-24
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas