Information about the dog:
Name:Ready For Trouble (foreign dog)
Nickname:Redi
Reg. no:LŠVK0010/08
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.10.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Vaidas Kazlauskas
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVaidas Kazlauskas30.914.98-26.0900excellentAG-11
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVaidas Kazlauskas27.094.95-22.9100excellentAG-12
06.11.2010AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenVaidas Kazlauskas27.854.56-16.151010very goodAG-15
06.11.2010AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenVaidas Kazlauskas28.244.64-16.7655excellentAG-13
28.08.2010AG-1competition2TAKOYngve SommerVaidas Kazlauskasdisq.
20.03.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVaidas Kazlauskas38.713.44-6.2955excellentAG-11
20.03.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVaidas Kazlauskasdisq.
30.01.2010H-1trial2KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaVaidas Kazlauskas31.43.92-12.61010very goodH-1
30.01.2010AG-1trial1KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaVaidas Kazlauskas37.43.80-15.61010very goodAG-1
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVaidas Kazlauskas32.53.69-12.555excellentAG-12
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaVaidas Kazlauskas31.593.48-9.411515very goodAG-18
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas