Information about the dog:
Name:Gypsy's Soul Moneypenny
Nickname:Manni
Reg. no:EST-01722/08
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.04.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Triinu Siibak
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.05.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergVivian Muttikdisq.
23.05.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergStella Ojalaid49.163.05-10.8400excellentAG-11
23.05.2015AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergVivian Muttikdisq.
09.05.2015AG-1competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistKalvo Kriisk36.683.93-13.321010very goodAG-15
09.05.2015AG-1competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistKalvo Kriisk37.793.63-9.211515very goodAG-15
09.05.2015H-1competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistKalvo Kriisk36.383.30-0.621515very goodH-13
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvKalvo Kriisk51.473.052.472022.47goodAG-112
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvKalvo Kriisk48.593.42-3.4155excellentAG-13
04.04.2015H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvKalvo Kriisk41.833.49-2.171010very goodH-17
22.02.2015AG-1trial2TAKOInga JärvKalvo Kriiskdisq.
22.02.2015AG-1trial1TAKOInga JärvKalvo Kriisk44.23.42-2.81515very goodAG-1
07.02.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiKalvo Kriisk42.093.35-4.9155excellentAG-13
07.02.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiKalvo Kriiskdisq.
07.02.2015H-1competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiKalvo Kriisk32.153.67-6.851010very goodH-15
25.01.2015AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriisk43.23.73-13.855excellentAG-1
25.01.2015AG-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
24.05.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriisk43.883.511.881516.88goodAG-11
24.05.2014AG-1competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKalvo Kriiskdisq.
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysStella Ojalaid46.053.34-4.951010very goodAG-18
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysStella Ojalaid49.763.42-3.243030AG-18
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysStella Ojalaid31.564.37-8.441515very goodH-19
21.07.2013AG-1competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekStella Ojalaid47.333.63-7.671515very goodAG-11
21.07.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekStella Ojalaid38.193.74-6.811010very goodAG-12
06.07.2013H-1competition3MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaStella Ojalaid42.383.37-1.622525goodH-12
06.07.2013AG-1competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaStella Ojalaid51.113.37-0.891010very goodAG-12
06.07.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaStella Ojalaid46.633.50-2.3755excellentAG-11
22.07.2012H-1competition3SÄDEDalius StrazdasStella Ojalaid403.50-11515very goodH-17
22.07.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEDalius StrazdasStella Ojalaid45.713.26-1.291010very goodAG-15
26.05.2012H-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluStella Ojalaid42.363.66-0.6455excellentH-11
26.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluStella Ojalaiddisq.
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriisk40.43.223.403.4excellentH-1
03.03.2012AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKalvo Kriiskdisq.
30.07.2011AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibak47.692.704.691014.69very goodAG-17
30.07.2011AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibakdisq.
10.07.2011H-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergTriinu Siibakdisq.
10.07.2011AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergTriinu Siibak39.783.52-16.222525goodAG-14
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibak46.783.29-10.222020goodAG-18
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibak34.113.93-15.891010very goodAG-18
28.11.2010AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibakdisq.
28.11.2010AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibak50.683.061.682021.68goodAG-1
11.07.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
11.07.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriinu Siibakdisq.
10.01.2010AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibak52.342.297.342027.34AG-17
10.01.2010AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibakdisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibakdisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriinu Siibakdisq.
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTriinu Siibakdisq.
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibak57.32.0218.31028.3AG-1
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Siibak37.482.960.4855.48excellentAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas