Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Ready To Run (foreign dog)
Nickname:Reila
Reg. no:RKF1924481
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.05.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ruta Garda
Results (66):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.05.2013H-3competition5A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRuta Gardadisq.
25.05.2013H-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRuta Gardadisq.
06.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsRuta Gardadisq.
03.12.2011AG-3competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRuta Gardadisq.
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicRuta Gardadisq.
07.05.2011AG-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
16.04.2011AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Gardadisq.
08.05.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
08.05.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
03.10.2009AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluRuta Gardadisq.
30.05.2009AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Gardadisq.
02.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOMia LaamanenRuta Gardadisq.
14.09.2008H-3competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Gardadisq.
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Gardadisq.
02.05.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda41.254.85-10.7500excellentAG-34
02.05.2015H-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda38.344.93-8.6600excellentH-32
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarRuta Garda38.145.24-7.8600excellentH-34
25.05.2013AG-3competition6A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRuta Garda37.994.50-8.2300excellentAG-32
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda39.854.42-9.1500excellentAG-35
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda32.664.23-4.3400excellentH-38
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda44.33.97-1.700excellentAG-32
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda39.953.930.9500.95excellentAG-31
03.12.2011H-3competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRuta Garda43.313.69-6.6900excellentH-32
24.09.2011AG-3competition2TAKOKati WalaRuta Garda34.124.25-4.8800excellentAG-31
07.05.2011H-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda31.135.01-7.8700excellentH-31
16.04.2011AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda38.354.33-3.6500excellentAG-31
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerRuta Garda36.064.46-6.9400excellentAG-32
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerRuta Garda29.384.66-3.6200excellentH-31
29.05.2010H-3competition2KOERUSLars BangRuta Garda27.84.89-8.200excellentH-31
10.04.2010H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda32.754.64-4.2500excellentH-31
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaRuta Garda39.914.28-9.0900excellentAG-32
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaRuta Garda29.535.42-15.4700excellentH-31
30.05.2009H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda33.474.57-2.5300excellentH-31
02.05.2009H-3competition1TAKOMia LaamanenRuta Garda30.25.33-9.800excellentH-31
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda34.98-3.0200excellentH-32
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda41.593.63-2.4100excellentAG-22
02.05.2015AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda36.324.43-7.6855excellentAG-39
11.01.2014AG-3competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda48.053.434.6359.63very goodAG-35
11.01.2014AG-3competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda48.554.12-5.555excellentAG-36
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenRuta Garda38.744.231.7456.74very goodH-39
06.05.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda344.41-255excellentH-31
24.09.2011H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaRuta Garda32.754.21-2.2555excellentH-34
07.05.2011AG-3competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda38.444.42-6.5655excellentAG-32
03.10.2009H-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluRuta Garda37.813.91-1.1955excellentH-31
30.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuta Garda36.284.66-6.7255excellentAG-33
02.05.2009AG-3competition3TAKOMia LaamanenRuta Garda41.944.22-7.0655excellentAG-32
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda35.28-2.7255excellentAG-34
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaRuta Garda34.43-6.5755excellentAG-35
14.09.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda39.15-6.8555excellentAG-34
14.09.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda40.94-8.0655excellentAG-34
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarRuta Garda41.764.79-8.241010very goodAG-311
24.09.2011AG-3competition1TAKOKati WalaRuta Garda40.693.69-0.311010very goodAG-32
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicRuta Garda35.714.200.711010.71very goodH-34
08.05.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda38.44.09-7.61010very goodAG-35
10.04.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda34.694.61-7.311010very goodAG-33
20.03.2010AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda45.193.343.191013.19very goodAG-32
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRuta Garda37.664.28-8.341010very goodAG-34
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergRuta Garda30.14.55-8.91010very goodH-25
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergRuta Garda41.344.26-13.661010very goodAG-23
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuta Garda29.924.01-10.081010very goodH-15
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenRuta Garda42.343.90-2.661515very goodAG-315
29.05.2010AG-3competition1KOERUSLars BangRuta Garda413.83-41515very goodAG-37
10.04.2010AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda38.53.97-1.51515very goodAG-34
20.03.2010AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsRuta Garda53.422.6413.421528.42AG-35
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuta Garda49.823.292.821517.82goodAG-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas