Information about the dog:
Name:Lile Vienisas Vilkas (foreign dog)
Nickname:Laima
Reg. no:LŠVK SS0153/02
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.11.2002
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ruslan Levša
Results (44):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.03.2010AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša53.312.6413.31518.31goodAG-33
20.03.2010AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša56.912.6514.91519.91goodAG-34
08.11.2008H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRuslan Levša42.394.3959.39very goodH-36
08.11.2008AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaRuslan Levša40.632.6302.63excellentAG-32
08.11.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaRuslan Levša38.82-2.1800excellentAG-33
17.08.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuslan Levša43.53.93-4.500excellentAG-32
17.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuslan Levša33.724.80-7.2855excellentH-35
10.05.2008H-3competition2TAKOJohanna NybergRuslan Levša35.594.21-4.4100excellentH-32
10.05.2008AG-3competition1TAKOJohanna NybergRuslan Levša43.563.93-4.4400excellentAG-32
13.04.2008H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levša39.023.824.0204.02excellentH-31
13.04.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levša46.473.66-2.5300excellentAG-31
13.04.2008AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levša48.063.66-3.9455excellentAG-31
08.03.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuslan Levša41.53.423.503.5excellentAG-31
08.03.2008H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuslan Levša32.843.96-0.1600excellentH-31
08.03.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuslan Levša37.253.81-0.7500excellentAG-31
17.02.2008H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša34.614.33-3.3900excellentH-31
17.02.2008AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša40.513.90-1.4900excellentAG-32
17.02.2008AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša42.623.523.6203.62excellentAG-33
03.11.2007H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuslan Levšadisq.
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuslan Levša44.01-2.9900excellentAG-31
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelRuslan Levša42.21-5.7900excellentAG-32
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenRuslan Levša39.66-3.3400excellentH-35
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenRuslan Levša41.07-1.9300excellentAG-35
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenRuslan Levša38.91-7.0900excellentAG-33
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša47.414.010.4100.41excellentAG-34
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša40.344.29-0.6600excellentH-35
18.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša39.281.2856.28very goodH-36
18.08.2007AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša42.25-5.751010very goodAG-36
12.05.2007H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuslan Levša35.18-4.8200excellentH-32
12.05.2007AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuslan Levša43.44-3.5655excellentAG-33
12.05.2007AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuslan Levša43.72-2.281010very goodAG-34
14.04.2007H-3competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuslan Levša30.42-2.5800excellentH-31
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuslan Levša38.38-5.6200excellentAG-31
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuslan Levšadisq.
20.08.2006AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaRuslan Levša34.254.32-5.7500excellentAG-33
20.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaRuslan Levša30.754.42-7.2500excellentH-34
14.05.2006AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuslan Levša47.321.3201.32excellentAG-32
14.05.2006AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoRuslan Levša48.033.0303.03excellentAG-32
12.06.2005H-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuslan Levša32.4-3.655excellentH-33
12.06.2005AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuslan Levša42.66-2.3455excellentAG-34
15.05.2005AG-3competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaRuslan Levša52.622.984.6259.62very goodAG-33
15.05.2005H-3competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaRuslan Levša36.22-1.7800excellentH-32
02.05.2004AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša51.113.111013.11very goodAG-22
02.05.2004AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsRuslan Levša41.93-8.0700excellentAG-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas