Information about the dog:
Name:Ak Mil Vista Caradawg
Nickname:Kusti
Reg. no:EST-01163/04
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.03.2004
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kaarel Lapimaa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (23):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.04.2010AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaarel Lapimaadisq.
10.04.2010H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaarel Lapimaa32.253.78-5.7555excellentH-22
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKaarel Lapimaa48.222.786.221521.22goodAG-22
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKaarel Lapimaa40.983.17-0.0255excellentAG-22
12.12.2009AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
12.12.2009AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjo542.9461016goodAG-2
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristKaarel Lapimaadisq.
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristKaarel Lapimaa52.383.153.641013.64very goodAG-23
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKaarel Lapimaa423.60-5.2200excellentAG-22
14.09.2008AG-2competition3TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKaarel Lapimaadisq.
14.09.2008AG-2competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKaarel Lapimaa39.44-8.5655excellentAG-21
14.09.2008H-2competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaKaarel Lapimaadisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition6TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaarel Lapimaa802.05341044AG-21
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaarel Lapimaa33.564.05-20.4400excellentAG-12
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaarel Lapimaadisq.
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaarel Lapimaa37.913.611.9156.91very goodH-13
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaarel Lapimaa38.63.55-4.400excellentAG-11
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsKaarel Lapimaa33.634.16-13.3700excellentH-11
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKaarel Lapimaa49.43.20-13.61515very goodAG-11
03.11.2007AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelKaarel Lapimaa48.94-4.062020goodAG-15
03.11.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelKaarel Lapimaadisq.
12.05.2007H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKaarel Lapimaadisq.
12.05.2007AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKaarel Lapimaadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas