Information about the dog:
Name:Majik Xena
Nickname:Candy
Reg. no:EST-03179/04
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.08.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Stefi Praakli
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (55):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaStefi Praakli47.752.896.751521.75goodAG-13
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaStefi Praaklidisq.
04.09.2011AG-1trial1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli41.713.57-9.671010very goodAG-1
27.08.2011AG-1competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicStefi Praakli53.043.22-0.962020goodAG-11
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli43.223.61-3.7800excellentAG-12
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli38.253.69-4.751515very goodAG-15
30.07.2011AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenStefi Praakli35.913.59-7.091515very goodAG-19
30.07.2011AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenStefi Praakli35.73.67-8.32020goodAG-16
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsStefi Praakli44.973.82-12.031010very goodAG-110
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsStefi Praakli44.033.91-12.9755excellentAG-12
11.06.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersStefi Praakli41.573.25-6.431515very goodAG-13
11.06.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersStefi Praakli41.183.59-11.8255excellentAG-12
14.05.2011AG-1competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli43.283.60-5.726060AG-13
07.05.2011AG-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli40.253.75-8.751010very goodAG-18
07.05.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli34.813.76-9.1955excellentAG-12
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasStefi Praakli52.392.4210.391525.39goodAG-16
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasStefi Praakli43.253.101.251011.25very goodAG-18
19.02.2011AG-1competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaStefi Praaklidisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli44.823.44-12.182020goodAG-17
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praaklidisq.
11.07.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasStefi Praakli43.313.95-13.692525goodAG-14
11.07.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasStefi Praakli43.023.44-5.983030AG-15
26.06.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsStefi Praakli45.593.44-3.413030AG-15
26.06.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsStefi Praakli41.473.74-15.534040AG-17
27.03.2010AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaStefi Praakli44.532.583.532528.53AG-1
27.03.2010AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaStefi Praakli47.592.772.591012.59very goodAG-1
20.03.2010AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsStefi Praakli44.213.01-0.792525goodAG-18
20.03.2010AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsStefi Praaklidisq.
16.06.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUZeljko GoraStefi Praakli58.973.3911.971021.97goodAG-23
16.06.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraStefi Praakli52.563.716.562026.56AG-26
02.06.2012AG-2competition3A-KOERJiřina MáčkováStefi Praakli46.493.203.921013.92very goodAG-22
02.06.2012AG-2competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováStefi Praakli51.932.879.363544.36AG-21
27.05.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli48.83.591.82021.8goodAG-28
27.05.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli48.813.481.811516.81goodAG-27
12.05.2012AG-2competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaStefi Praakli48.623.352.051517.05goodAG-25
12.05.2012AG-2competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaStefi Praakli49.753.283.181518.18goodAG-24
28.04.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli54.852.997.851017.85goodAG-21
28.04.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli44.783.53-0.2255excellentAG-22
03.03.2012AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli47.783.52-3.2200excellentAG-2
07.01.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasStefi Praaklidisq.
07.01.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasStefi Praakli54.842.908.842533.84AG-25
12.11.2011AG-2competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaStefi Praakli51.253.084.2559.25very goodAG-22
12.11.2011AG-2competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaStefi Praaklidisq.
22.10.2011AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praaklidisq.
22.10.2011H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli33.13.99-10.900excellentH-1
04.09.2011H-1trial3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli34.783.91-12.121010very goodH-1
04.09.2011H-1trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli32.153.98-10.522020goodH-1
27.08.2011H-1competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicStefi Praakli41.33.97-2.71010very goodH-15
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli43.872.856.873036.87H-17
14.05.2011H-1competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluStefi Praakli38.793.87-5.212525goodH-13
07.05.2011H-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaStefi Praakli39.913.33-0.093030H-111
19.02.2011H-1competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaStefi Praakli36.63.44-1.455excellentH-14
26.06.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsStefi Praakli35.224.17-6.782020goodH-19
07.01.2012H-2competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasStefi Praakli42.443.323.441518.44goodH-23
12.11.2011H-2competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaStefi Praakli39.283.360.2855.28excellentH-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas