Information about the dog:
Name:Royal Fantasy Duke Of Dreams
Nickname:Mortimer
Reg. no:EST-00094/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.11.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Terje Erdmann
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (36):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.10.2011AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
22.10.2011AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmann48.093.088.09513.09very goodAG-2
28.11.2010AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann47.533.113.5303.53excellentAG-2
23.10.2010AG-2trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann46.413.281.4101.41excellentAG-2
23.10.2010AG-2trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann48.823.094.8259.82very goodAG-2
10.04.2010AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerje Erdmanndisq.
10.04.2010H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerje Erdmanndisq.
27.03.2010AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaTerje Erdmann64.872.1020.871030.87AG-2
27.03.2010AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaTerje Erdmann66.092.3614.091024.09goodAG-2
14.02.2010AG-2trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
14.02.2010AG-2trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann59.592.3517.591027.59AG-2
30.01.2010H-2trial2KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
30.01.2010AG-2trial1KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
03.10.2009AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
03.10.2009AG-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann61.62.6013.6518.6goodAG-23
27.06.2009AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTerje Erdmann54.162.6211.16516.16goodAG-21
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTerje Erdmann373.89-555excellentAG-22
28.03.2009H-2competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachTerje Erdmann41.632.40-1.3755excellentH-22
28.03.2009AG-2competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachTerje Erdmann66.581.9518.581028.58AG-21
28.03.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachTerje Erdmann59.122.2814.121024.12goodAG-21
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmann50.164.161014.16very goodH-13
30.08.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasTerje Erdmann65.0610.061525.06goodAG-14
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasTerje Erdmanndisq.
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasTerje Erdmanndisq.
28.08.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann41.09-3.911010very goodAG-1
28.08.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann39.47-3.5355excellentH-1
16.08.2008H-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelTerje Erdmann51.9111.911526.91H-11
16.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelTerje Erdmann50.12-1.8855excellentAG-11
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmann41.24-6.7655excellentAG-1
23.07.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiTerje Erdmann31.85-0.1500excellentH-11
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiTerje Erdmanndisq.
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmann423.24-121010very goodAG-15
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas