Information about the dog:
Name:Gordon S Shell Hitachi (foreign dog)
Nickname:Shayla
Reg. no:RKF2280914
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.06.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ruslan Levša
Results (36):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.05.2014AG-3competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluRuslan Levšadisq.
11.05.2014AG-3competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasRuslan Levšadisq.
11.05.2014AG-3competition2VILEEsa MuotkaRuslan Levšadisq.
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysRuslan Levšadisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysRuslan Levšadisq.
05.04.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levšadisq.
04.05.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUVytautas GuobysRuslan Levšadisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaRuslan Levšadisq.
10.09.2011AG-3competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRuslan Levšadisq.
06.11.2010AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuslan Levšadisq.
18.09.2010AG-2competition1TAKORauno VirtaRuslan Levšadisq.
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangRuslan Levša28.14.70-8.900excellentH-21
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaRuslan Levša30.84.48-6.255excellentH-313
29.08.2010H-2competition1TAKOYngve SommerRuslan Levša31.384.14-3.621515very goodH-23
11.05.2014H-3competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasRuslan Levša33.265.02-9.7400excellentH-32
10.04.2010AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levša34.133.90-11.8755excellentAG-12
05.04.2014H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levša34.214.62-4.7955excellentH-313
26.05.2012H-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRuslan Levša35.064.14-0.9455excellentH-35
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaRuslan Levša35.284.20-10.7200excellentAG-21
27.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRuslan Levša36.934.47-5.0755excellentAG-36
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysRuslan Levša37.344.26-5.6655excellentAG-36
06.11.2010AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenRuslan Levša37.414.12-10.5900excellentAG-21
04.05.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUVytautas GuobysRuslan Levša39.794.80-13.2100excellentAG-34
05.04.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levša40.034.65-5.9755excellentAG-36
27.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRuslan Levša40.514.22-3.491010very goodAG-34
04.05.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUVytautas GuobysRuslan Levša414.27-655excellentAG-35
08.03.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuslan Levša41.044.58-8.9600excellentAG-34
08.03.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuslan Levša41.84.50-6.200excellentAG-31
08.03.2014AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRuslan Levša42.314.63-22.6955excellentAG-38
26.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRuslan Levša42.924.26-4.0800excellentAG-32
10.09.2011AG-3competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRuslan Levša43.44.49-12.61010very goodAG-35
24.05.2014AG-3competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluRuslan Levša43.414.38-6.5955excellentAG-31
10.04.2010AG-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRuslan Levša44.063.22-4.941010very goodAG-11
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangRuslan Levša45.73.37-2.31010very goodAG-21
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRuslan Levša49.483.560.481515.48very goodAG-324
11.05.2014AG-3competition1VILEEsa MuotkaRuslan Levša52.073.383.0703.07excellentAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas