Information about the dog:
Name:Kimey Boy Vendy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kimi
Reg. no:LKA-F 84143
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.11.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Diana Struce
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.09.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisDiana Strucedisq.
10.09.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisDiana Struce56.873.41-5.1300excellentAG-22
18.09.2010AG-1competition2TAKORauno VirtaDiana Struce363.44-500excellentAG-11
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaDiana Struce46.872.732.8757.87very goodAG-14
29.05.2010H-1competition2KOERUSLars BangDiana Struce38.23.46-2.800excellentH-12
29.05.2010AG-1competition1KOERUSLars BangDiana Strucedisq.
08.05.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Struce36.562.792.5657.56very goodH-12
08.05.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Strucedisq.
08.05.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Struce39.123.12-5.8800excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas