Information about the dog:
Name:Marvithall Esmeralda (foreign dog)
Nickname:Yuki
Reg. no:RKF2195361
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.12.2007
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Diana Hakova
Results (34):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.02.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiDiana Hakova40.863.94-5.1455excellentAG-38
07.02.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiDiana Hakova42.223.91-4.9200excellentAG-36
07.02.2015H-3competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiDiana Hakova38.833.91-3.3955excellentH-310
09.08.2014H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaDiana Hakova36.214.28-0.791010very goodH-35
09.08.2014AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaDiana Hakovadisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaDiana Hakova44.64.08-1.455excellentAG-31
09.08.2014AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvDiana Hakova41.764.24-6.2400excellentAG-31
09.08.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvDiana Hakova43.243.93-2.761010very goodAG-35
09.08.2014H-3competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvDiana Hakova37.154.25-1.8555excellentH-36
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenDiana Hakova46.143.194.141519.14goodAG-39
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenDiana Hakova384.13-755excellentAG-34
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenDiana Hakova44.484.05-6.5255excellentAG-32
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenDiana Hakovadisq.
28.09.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaDiana Hakova33.564.80-6.4400excellentH-31
28.09.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaDiana Hakovadisq.
27.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluDiana Hakova45.53.761.501.5excellentAG-33
27.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluDiana Hakova43.693.781.691011.69very goodAG-36
26.05.2012H-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluDiana Hakova35.854.04-0.1500excellentH-31
26.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluDiana Hakova52.063.525.061015.06very goodAG-35
06.05.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsDiana Hakovadisq.
06.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsDiana Hakova41.664.03-0.341010very goodAG-33
06.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsDiana Hakova44.223.932.221012.22very goodAG-34
07.05.2011AG-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Hakova34.664.27-10.341010very goodAG-22
07.05.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Hakovadisq.
07.05.2011H-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Hakova31.314.28-8.691010very goodH-25
16.04.2011AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoDiana Hakova50.813.355.8105.81excellentAG-21
16.04.2011AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoDiana Hakova41.973.74-0.0355excellentAG-21
29.08.2010H-2competition1TAKOYngve SommerDiana Hakova32.783.97-2.2255excellentH-21
08.05.2010H-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Hakova21.784.68-12.2200excellentH-11
08.05.2010AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Hakova27.694.41-17.3100excellentAG-11
08.05.2010AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaDiana Hakovadisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluDiana Hakova37.443.74-7.561515very goodAG-1
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluDiana Hakova39.573.61-7.431515very goodAG-1
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaDiana Hakovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas